DPT NellingenMo 23.07.2018 15:24
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D -14 (8)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Chiara Kagelmacher04TV Mönchweiler14:58117:09232:07
2Julia Fritz05OL-Team Filder15:16217:05132:21
3Marlene Fritz05OL-Team Filder16:20318:09334:29
4Anja Breckle05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr24:18427:05551:23
5Mara Buser06OLG Ortenau28:30524:16452:46
6Ella Schmidt08OL-Team Filder34:27629:1461:03:41
7Livia Bauerfeld07OL-Team Filder36:19731:2171:07:40
 
Anna Hoferer07OLG OrtenauAufg
 
 
 
D -18 (2)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Helen Pester02LSG Weiher20:18121:48142:06
2Helen Vavra00Gundelfinger TS25:23226:21251:44
 
 
 
D 19- (9)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger TS16:45119:28136:13
2Helen Rendich96SV Wannweil20:11222:17242:28
3Katharina König98LSG Weiher21:07324:28345:35
4Eija Schulze78Gundelfinger TS22:14424:47447:01
5Marina Rosink83OL-Team Filder23:07524:53548:00
6Ninett Wolfram90SG Zittau Süd24:24628:46653:10
7Ilse Maiwald65TV Mönchweiler31:23737:1971:08:42
8Ingrid Kolupa67TV Mönchweiler32:04837:4581:09:49
 
Mona Schwendemann90ohne Verein22:05AK27:46AK
 
 
 
D 35- (1)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Jennifer Reinert74TV Oberbexbach28:16131:39159:55
 
 
 
D 45- (5)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Johanna Dammeier71SV Wannweil20:24126:48147:12
2Kristine Fritz65OL-Team Filder24:42227:22252:04
3Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69LSG Weiher26:11332:04358:15
4Anke Breckle71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr28:38436:5841:05:36
5Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandez68Gymnasion Offenbach32:25541:1651:13:41
 
 
 
D 55- (5)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Viola Kaiser59OL Bad Schandau21:17125:07146:24
2Anke Ebert63OL-Team Filder24:52232:46257:38
3Claudia Quednau60TV Mönchweiler25:23333:18358:41
4Sybille Schach60SV Wannweil32:19442:0141:14:20
5Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf57SV Wannweil44:35544:5551:29:30
 
 
 
D 65- (2)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Gisela Müller53TV Diedenbergen24:41135:2711:00:08
2Anne-Marie Hartmann50TGV Horn32:36237:5721:10:33
 
 
 
D/H12 begl (17)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Johannes KölbelTV Nellingen20:29119:36140:05
2Janina FrankeOLG Ortenau24:26224:40249:06
3Lotte Stoltzeohne Verein25:18324:49550:07
4Janne Stoltzeohne Verein26:01424:48450:49
5Lina Stoltzeohne Verein30:33624:43355:16
6Emil BenzSV Wannweil26:32534:20131:00:52
7Evelyn SirizaOL-Team Filder31:01732:4491:03:45
8Lana SirizaOL-Team Filder31:03833:01121:04:04
9Justus WeberSV Wannweil32:43932:3681:05:19
10Flori HainSV Wannweil32:571032:51101:05:48
11Malik OnmazSV Wannweil33:021132:52111:05:54
12Ylva DammeierSV Wannweil46:461431:1771:18:03
13Teresa FunkOL-Team Filder37:131342:06151:19:19
 
Frede BurghoffTV NellingenFehlst27:086
Niko RosinkOL-Team Filder33:1912Fehlst
Deliha ParslowTV NellingenFehlst37:3514
Carla MertensOL-Team Filder1:09:4015
 
 
 
H -14 (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach14:34118:54233:28
2Jakob Hoferer04OLG Ortenau15:38219:14334:52
3Jori Grunwald04Gundelfinger TS17:26518:22135:48
4Nico Bauerfeld05OL-Team Filder16:05320:20436:25
5Adrian Breisacher05Gundelfinger TS16:50421:34538:24
6Janne Tevini05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr18:03622:07640:10
7Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr22:52827:19750:11
8Elia Näger07OLG Ortenau25:07930:55956:02
9Thomas Burckhart07OLG Ortenau28:491130:45859:34
10Matthias Funk05OL-Team Filder29:591231:59101:01:58
11Philipp Finkbeiner06SV Wannweil28:391035:36111:04:15
12Michel Salzer07OLG Ortenau40:021358:40131:38:42
 
Andre Gräf08TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrFehlst57:3812
Jonas Weber06SV Wannweil22:267
 
 
 
H -18 (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Per Dammeier02SV Wannweil19:00121:24240:24
2Ben Schweiker01SV Wannweil19:38220:49140:27
3Jonathan Dunkel03Gundelfinger TS21:28325:45547:13
4Linus Stöhr01SV Wannweil23:15424:04347:19
5Manuel Werner01SV Wannweil23:40524:33448:13
6Gregor Funk02OL-Team Filder25:07627:32652:39
 
 
 
H 19- (8)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Lars Maiwald99TV Mönchweiler16:11120:14136:25
2Philip Retzbach87OL-Team Filder16:52221:21238:13
3Shankara Isha Berger93Gundelfinger TS18:46322:24341:10
4Jonathan Schach93SV Wannweil22:58427:11450:09
5Bruno Nadelstumpf94SV Wannweil23:16527:13550:29
6Patrick Kudraß91SG Zittau Süd24:24630:49655:13
 
Henrik GebersSV Nabern24:11AK32:43AK
Thomas Göpfert79ohne Verein27:33AK33:22AK
 
 
 
H 35- (9)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Jesus Hervas Lucas68Gymnasion Offenbach20:56124:44245:40
2James Bryan72Gundelfinger TS22:20423:49146:09
3Mark Reinert74TV Oberbexbach20:58225:48546:46
4Juri Siriza75OL-Team Filder20:58226:13647:11
5Andreas Hoferer74OLG Ortenau23:00625:46448:46
6Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach23:44725:27349:11
7Magnus Lahti78OL-Team Filder22:33528:49751:22
8Florian Mertens82OL-Team Filder29:32829:03858:35
 
Manuel Seidl79TV Nellingen19:10AK23:55AK
 
 
 
H 45- (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger TS15:42116:31132:13
2Torsten Dunay66TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr17:14216:52234:06
3Andreas Drexhage65TGV Horn17:49317:50335:39
4Peter Heim65OL-Team Filder18:14421:291039:43
5Wolfram Maiwald65TV Mönchweiler20:23619:31539:54
6Martin Garzorz65Gymnasion Offenbach20:05521:14941:19
7Martin Herzog64OLG Ortenau20:38721:06841:44
8Robert Miess70OL-Team Filder22:411120:02742:43
9Attila Varadi70OL-Team Filder23:131219:49643:02
10Lutz Werner70SV Wannweil21:18921:531143:11
11Wolf-Dietrich Barth67OL-Team Filder21:321023:151244:47
12Thomas Bauerfeld68OL-Team Filder21:07824:201345:27
13Rainer Stöhr70SV Wannweil24:521325:011449:53
 
Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TGFehlst18:494
 
 
 
H 55- (9)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder16:15120:13136:28
2Klaus Pflästerer58AC Weinheim19:27225:16244:43
3Winfried Fugmann56TV Zizenhausen21:32425:53347:25
4Yuriy Krassowizkij55TGV Horn23:08527:01450:09
5Christoph Gut59TV Zizenhausen23:27630:49554:16
6Klaus Nadelstumpf56SV Wannweil29:50833:3161:03:21
 
Klaus Schuh60TV Mönchweiler23:327Fehlst
Rolf WettsteinOL Zimerberg23:04AK26:21AK
Hans-Joachim Paprotta57TV Zizenhausen21:163Aufg
 
 
 
H 65- (8)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Ralph Meißner53TV Coburg-Neuses18:18122:26140:44
2Hans Hartmann50TGV Horn23:50228:52252:42
3Rainer Sickerling45OL-Team Filder25:20429:17354:37
4Walter Schach52SV Wannweil25:39529:51455:30
5Siegfried Wörner46OL-Team Filder24:38335:21559:59
6Gernhard Horn36TGV Horn35:50638:4061:14:30
 
Günther Lippold53TV Nellingen40:15AK30:52AK
Friedrich Vischer42OL-Team FilderFehlst
 
 
 
Offen Kurz (5)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1Lars Stoltzeohne Verein15:30124:46140:16
2Sabine SeiffertEsslingen34:58332:3821:07:36
3Thomas BeckerEsslingen36:14434:4631:11:00
 
Dennis PfizOL-Team Filder19:232
Catrin StraubeOL-Team FilderFehlst