1. Lauf zur Deutschen Park Tour 2017 Mi 22.02.2017 21:59
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (1) 1,2 km 15 Hm 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 73 BOSSUNG Hannah 07 TV Oberbexbach 16:41
 
 
 
D14 (7) 2,4 km 40 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 75 KÄSTNER Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach 15:37
2 74 KÄSTNER Anne 06 TV Oberbexbach 16:40
3 77 DAUTERMANN Lynn 04 TV Oberbexbach 17:20
4 51 WERSIN Marit 03 TGM Budenheim 17:43
5 78 HARY Laura 05 TV Oberbexbach 36:10
 

79 IMBSWEILER Hannah 05 TV Oberbexbach Fehlst

50 HEINZ Lisa 05 TGM Budenheim Aufg
 
 
 
D18 (15) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 28 HERTEL Katrin 02 OLG Regensburg 16:40
2 58 HÄNSEL Hannah 00 SV Lengenfeld 18:34
3 29 SCHIKORA Ines 01 OLG Regensburg 19:43
4 27 HERTEL Jasmin 02 OLG Regensburg 20:24
5 45 LEONHARDT Charlotte 01 SV IHW ALEX 78 Berlin 21:51
6 80 SCHNEIDER Pia 01 TV Oberbexbach 23:06
7 11 WELTER Alisa 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 24:39
8 10 AMES Maike 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 25:30
9 12 HOPF Caroline 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 27:29
10 53 SCHÄFER Leane 02 TGM Budenheim 28:11
11 24 KLAR Laura 01 OLF Mainz 31:39
 

23 BUCHBERGER Lina 02 MTV Seesen Fehlst

38 LIZZI Chiara 99 SPG Homburg Fehlst

39 GERBER Luzie 00 SPG Homburg Fehlst

57 KUNKELMANN Jana 02 TSG Bad König N Ang
 
 
 
D35 (5) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 82 KÄSTNER Anja 72 TV Oberbexbach 17:57
2
21
AUSEKLE Inga
76
OC Luxembourg
18:54
3
67 WIRTH Evelyn 74 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 25:38
4
81 REINERT Jennifer 74 TV Oberbexbach 28:33
5
59 WENDLER Thamar 73 TV 05 Bierbach 44:51

 
 
D55 (4) 2,4 km 40 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 84 KLOOS Bärbel 62 TV Oberbexbach 21:32
2 3 KAISER Viola 59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 22:38
3
5
WURTZ Regina
58
Guebwiller
25:07
4
66 MÜLLER Gisela 53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen 25:19
 

 
H10 (4) 1,2 km 15 Hm 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 101 IMBSWEILER Jacob 10 TV Oberbexbach 14:09
2 61 WENDLER Hannu 08 TV 05 Bierbach 18:50
3 62 WENDLER Havard 07 TV 05 Bierbach 23:00
4 68 WIRTH Tobias 11 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 33:38
 
 
 
H14 (7) 2,4 km 40 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 86 REINERT Ben 04 TV Oberbexbach 18:07
2 85 VAN BENTUM Klaus 04 TV Oberbexbach 21:06
3 69 WIRTH Jakob 05 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 21:24
4 87 SESTER Ruben 05 TV Oberbexbach 25:47
5 26 DIEHR Benny 05 OLF Mainz 26:05
6 70 WIRTH Daniel 08 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 30:00
7 88 STEPHAN Henry 05 TV Oberbexbach 53:23
 
 
 
H18 (15) 3,7 km 75 Hm 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 30 CASANOVA Riccardo 00 OLG Regensburg 17:58
2 46 GAWLITZA Franz 99 SV Robotron Dresden 18:42
3 47 HÖCK Kilian 00 SV Robotron Dresden 18:54
4 34 HOLZHAUER Hendrik 00 OSC Kassel 18:58
5 31 LORENZ Timon 00 OLG Regensburg 19:18
6 35 SILIER Anton 01 TSV Preetzer 19:39
7 94 GEILER Till 01 USV Jena 19:57
8 89 BRITZ Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach 23:41
9 16 BENTZ Jan 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 30:04
10 18 SCHMITZ Mika 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 32:08
11 102 NEUFANG Jan Lukas 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 35:04
12 43 FRIEDEL Georg 99 SPG Homburg 40:17
13 17 WALTER Maximilian 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 41:00
 

42 SADOWSKI Aaron 00 SPG Homburg Fehlst

14 EBERHARDT Max 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler N Ang
 
 
 
H35 (6) 3,7 km 75 Hm 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
22
SCOTT Chris
76
OC Luxembourg
22:27
2
90 REINERT Mark 74 TV Oberbexbach 25:01
3
7 GÖBEL Sven 77 Gymnasion Offenbach 27:22
4
71 VASILAKIN Viktor 76 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 33:06
5
76 VAN BENTUM Kai 73 TV Oberbexbach 44:32
 

63 GROH Matthias 81 TV 05 Bierbach Fehlst
 
 
 
H45 (5) 3,7 km 75 Hm 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 91 DOHRMANN Frank 69 TV Oberbexbach 22:19
2 100 IMBSWEILER Philippe 71 TV Oberbexbach 22:55
3 72 WIRTH Robert 66 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 24:53
4 92 SESTER Urban 67 TV Oberbexbach 27:08
5 64 BECKER Christoph 64 TV 05 Bierbach 28:52
 
 
 
H55 (5) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
6
WURTZ Jean-Marie
54
Guebwiller
20:31
2
1 PFLÄSTERER Klaus 58 AC 1892 Weinheim 21:58
3
8 HOLTERMANN Birger 61 Gymnasion Offenbach 26:45
4
98 GROß Gerhard 51 FC Bierbach 31:28
 
AK 15 KELLER Daniel 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 33:35
 
 
 
H65 (3) 2,4 km 40 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 4 HUKE Karl-Heinz 45 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 22:42
2 65 TRAUDT Walter 41 TV 05 Bierbach 30:16
3
36 HODSON Michael 37 SCAPA Nancy 34:16
 
 
 
D45 (2) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 83 DÖLLGAST Ulrike 68 TV Oberbexbach 24:51
 

25 KLAR Anne-Katrin 65 OLF Mainz N Ang
 
 
 
DE (5) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 97 SAMBI Sara 86 ohne Verein 19:20
2 60 STAUDTER Nathalie 95 TV 05 Bierbach 20:38
3 40 GEORG Anna 98 SPG Homburg 28:39
4
48
COLLET Pauline
88
TA Fameck
29:21
5
103
HERRES Anna
98 Gymnasium Ottweiler
33:08
 
 
 
HE (12) 3,7 km 75 Hm 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 95 SLODOWSKI Veit 98 USV Jena 15:38
2 9 DUNAEV Anatolii 83 Gymnasion Offenbach 17:25
3 96 LEIDECK Karsten 86 USV TU Dresden 18:18
4 33 JANISCHOWSKY Lukas 97 OLG Regensburg 18:26
5 93 DOHRMANN Lukas 97 TV Oberbexbach 22:02
6 55 WERSIN Steffen 96 TGM Budenheim 22:35
7 49 BROCHIER Cyril 88 TA Fameck 23:58
8 99 YUROK Anton 87 ohne Verein 24:44
9 32 JANISCHOWSKY Fabian 95 OLG Regensburg 25:27
10 56 WERSIN Kai 94 TGM Budenheim 27:00
11 20 SCHANK Lukas 98 Gymnasium Ottweiler 34:31
12 19 SPALT Domenic 98 Gymnasium Ottweiler 35:19