Gesamtergebnis Lolly-Cup 2014



30.03.2014








Kl Pl Name Jhg. Verein 1.Lauf 2.Lauf Gesamtzeit








D -14







1 Marit Wersin 3 TGM Budenheim 00:18:56 00:17:29 00:36:25

2 Linda Pastor 2 OLF Mainz 00:19:45 00:16:56 00:36:41

3 Melanie Pastor 1 Ohne Verein 00:23:50 00:20:42 00:44:32

4 Hannah Berg 1 TGM Budenheim 00:25:45 00:28:37 00:54:22








D -18







1 Leonie Vilz 99 TV Eitelborn 00:11:18 00:10:33 00:21:51

2 Celine Vilz 97 TV Eitelborn 00:13:05 00:11:20 00:24:25








D 19-







1 Elisabeth Henkes 90 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 00:19:42 00:15:17 00:34:59

2 Brit Horst 76 TV 1898 Alsbach 00:19:03 00:16:08 00:35:11

3 Erika Ni 92 OLV Steinberg 00:22:59 00:20:34 00:43:33

4 Rebecca Lohrenscheit 85 OLV Steinberg 00:24:35 00:19:54 00:44:29

5 Elisabeth Vollmer 78 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:27:17 00:19:22 00:46:39

6 Sabrina Widder 85 TV Mettenheim 00:29:36 00:26:30 00:56:06

7 Éva Takács 79 VTC Veszprém 00:43:26 00:32:06 01:15:32








D 35-







1 Birgit Wersin 71 TGM Budenheim 00:25:14 00:18:42 00:43:56

2 Estelle Petraman 77 Ohne Verein 00:24:37 00:23:54 00:48:31

3 Evelyn Wirth 74 TV Beaumarais 00:30:18 00:25:41 00:55:59

4 Miriam Ferrari 70 OLF Mainz 00:42:54 00:31:17 01:14:11


Julia Schlei 76 OLF Mainz Fehlst 00:23:30








D 45-







1 Maria Henkes-Johanns 64 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 00:24:31 00:19:03 00:43:34

2 Gitta Weber 63 OLF Mainz 00:23:15 00:21:24 00:44:39

3 Anne-Katrin Klar 65 OLF Mainz 00:25:52 00:21:59 00:47:51

4 Evelyn Büschemann 64 CTG Koblenz 00:26:39 00:24:58 00:51:37

5 Elvira Weingard 67 OLV Steinberg 00:39:29 00:36:09 01:15:38

6 Kerstin Blath 68 TV Eitelborn 00:40:27 00:36:53 01:17:20








D 55-







1 Anne Kreft 56 Ohne Verein 00:16:32 00:14:56 00:31:28

2 Gerda Müller 47 SV Mörlenbach 00:19:40 00:18:22 00:38:02

3 Gisela Müller 53 TV Diedenbergen 00:21:55 00:20:31 00:42:26

4 Valentina Schlee 50 OLF Mainz 00:34:46 00:21:18 00:56:04








H -14







1 Yotimo Kwiet 3 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:17:57 00:18:38 00:36:35

2 Niklas Haug 4 TGM Budenheim 00:30:28 00:34:04 01:04:32


Luis John 2 TGM Budenheim 00:17:13 Fehlst








H -18







1 Cedric Guthier 96 TSG Bad König 00:21:51 00:21:23 00:43:14

2 Tim Weber 98 OLF Mainz 00:24:56 00:26:48 00:51:44

3 Steffen Wersin 96 TGM Budenheim 00:30:53 00:27:56 00:58:49








H 19-







1 Ingo Horst 77 TV 1898 Alsbach 00:16:34 00:16:04 00:32:38

2 Raul Martin Gomez 73 Ohne Verein 00:18:02 00:16:26 00:34:28

3 Alexandre Alvarez 86 OLF Mainz 00:17:26 00:19:00 00:36:26

4 Benno Schütz 84 OLF Mainz 00:19:15 00:19:05 00:38:20

5 Alexander Jost 87 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 00:19:50 00:20:57 00:40:47

6 Hagen Westphal 84 SZ Wiesbaden 00:22:36 00:20:36 00:43:12

7 Thomas Brunnengräber 86 GOLF 10 Gau-Odernheim 00:27:14 00:25:25 00:52:39

8 Marno Lohrenscheit 85 SZ Wiesbaden 00:27:29 00:25:27 00:52:56

9 Gábor Dinyák 81 VTC Veszprém 00:29:35 00:28:13 00:57:48

10 Peter Traub 83 TV Mettenheim 00:40:21 00:38:12 01:18:33

11 Cédric Vercin 89 Ohne Verein 00:51:05 00:32:55 01:24:00

12 Klaudius Skrzypek 68 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:47:11 00:38:58 01:26:09








H 35-







1 Kai Pastor 77 OLF Mainz 00:24:48 00:21:57 00:46:45








H 45-







1 Michael Thierolf 62 TV 1898 Alsbach 00:18:32 00:17:43 00:36:15

2 Vadim Ni 63 OLV Steinberg 00:21:18 00:22:25 00:43:43

3 Wolfgang Vilz 64 TV Eitelborn 00:22:33 00:22:52 00:45:25

4 Stefan Röhl 68 OLF Mainz 00:23:07 00:22:30 00:45:37

5 Peter Depta 65 OLG Siegerland 00:25:01 00:20:42 00:45:43

6 Robert Wirth 66 TV Beaumarais 00:26:21 00:22:32 00:48:53

7 Gerhard Garbas 64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 00:25:11 00:24:55 00:50:06

8 Freddy Henkes 62 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 00:25:55 00:24:58 00:50:53

9 Martin Garzorz 65 Gymnasion Offenbach 00:26:55 00:25:06 00:52:01








H 55-







1 Frank Czioska 55 OLF Mainz 00:23:24 00:18:24 00:41:48

2 Heinrich Götte 52 OLF Mainz 00:23:21 00:19:55 00:43:16

3 Ralph Meißner 53 TV Coburg-Neuses 00:27:27 00:21:07 00:48:34

4 Jürgen Wichter 51 OLF Mainz 00:28:40 00:31:01 00:59:41

5 Joachim Menn 57 OLG Siegerland 00:31:28 00:29:42 01:01:10


Uwe Krausbauer 57 CTG Koblenz 00:19:35 Fehlst


Ron Birks 60 GPHXO Phoenix 00:25:23 Fehlst








H 65-







1 Peter Nüs 45 OLG Siegerland 00:17:26 00:15:30 00:32:56

2 Günter Kreft 48 OLF Mainz 00:18:24 00:15:06 00:33:30

3 Roderich Seitz 39 MTV Kronberg 00:20:02 00:20:44 00:40:46

4 Peter Müller 42 SV Mörlenbach 00:20:53 00:22:28 00:43:21








Rahmen







1 Marion Vilz 67 TV Eitelborn 00:21:49 00:24:26 00:46:15

2 Petula Jungandreas 85 Ohne Verein 00:26:47 00:20:57 00:47:44

3 Jakob Wirth 5 TV Beaumarais 00:23:50 00:36:03 00:59:53

4 Jule Wersin 5 TGM Budenheim 00:35:57 00:28:37 01:04:34

5 Emily Haug 6 Ohne Verein 00:36:19 00:28:41 01:05:00

6 Daniel Wirth 8 TV Beaumarais 00:32:24 00:34:19 01:06:43