DPT Stadtgartensprint SaarlouisFr 04.10.2013 17:32
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                       Jg Verein                         Zeit 



D14  (12)        2.6 km  0 Hm   18 P      

    1 Höhne, Lena                   LVB Leipzig                   21:10 
    2 Vilz, Leonie               99 TV Eitelborn                  21:21 
    3 Minner, Ann-Sophie         00 OL Görlitz                    22:03 
    4 Vogt, Felicitas            00 OL Görlitz                    22:30 
    5 Vavra, Helen               00 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     27:12 
    6 Kästner, Lisa              03 TV Oberbexbach                30:41 
    7 Saam, Lena                 03 TV Oberbexbach                31:45 
    8 Herzfeld, Hanna            99 BUS                           32:56 
    9 Klar, Laura                01 OLF Mainz                     37:51 
   10 Stöcker, Mara              00 SV Vorwärt Leipzig            44:23 

      Kollenbach, Louisa         05 Ski-Club Helsa                N Ang 
      Zaunik, Tom                70 ohne Verein                   N Ang 



H14  (11)        2.6 km  0 Hm   18 P      

    1 Kapischke, Henning         99 OLV Potsdam                   18:11 
    2 Kapischke, Arne            01 OLV Potsdam                   19:12 
    3 Britz, Jacob               99 TV Oberbexbach                20:36 
    4 Vogt, Moritz               01 OL Görlitz                    21:10 
    5 Stamer, Nilas                 MTK Bad Harzburg              23:07 
    6 Knoll, Anton               04 Bielefelde TG                 23:08 
    7 Stamer, Konrad             03 Preetzer TSV                  25:49 
    8 Kwiet, Yotimo              03 TV Oberbexbach                38:55 
    9 Herzfeld, Finn             01 BUS                           53:27 
   10 Jobst, Tobin               03 KOLV Berlin                 1:07:51 

      Kollenbach, Valentin       00 Ski-Club Helsa                N Ang 



D18  (13)        3.5 km  0 Hm   25 P      

    1 Friedrichs, Birte          98 MTV Seesen                    26:13 
    2 Bartsch, Alexandra         95 SV IHW Ale Berlin             28:17 
    3 Winkler, Leonore           96 USV Jena                      29:09 
    4 Otto, Susanne                 ESV Lok Magdeburg             33:05 
    5 Käding, Henriette          97 KOLV Berlin                   34:15 
    6 Vilz, Celine               97 TV Eitelborn                  34:38 
    7 Rendich, Helen                SV Wannweil                   35:18 
    8 Jobst, Thessa              98 KOLV Berlin                   38:37 
    9 Stauder, Nathalie             TV Bierbach                   42:20 
   10 Herwardt, Julian              Gym Ottweiler               1:05:25 
   11 Fritz, Charlotte              TV Bierbach                 1:06:25 
   12 Eichhorn, Kim                 Gym Ottweiler               1:07:21 

      Wendt, Anna                95 Ski-Club Helsa                N Ang 



H18  (29)        3.5 km  0 Hm   25 P      

    1 Grätsch, Markus            96 USV TU Dresden                21:57 
    2 Fleiß, Sebastian           96 TSC Berlin                    22:20 
    3 Döhler, Erik               98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         22:23 
    4 Vavra, Colin               96 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     23:09 
    5 Hennseler, Ole             98 MTV Seesen                    23:47 
    6 Graumann, Leo              96 ESV Lok Berlin                24:03 
    7 Giemsa, Daniel             97 TV Oberbexbach                27:24 
    8 Dresel, Jonas              97 SC Klecken                    28:00 
    9 Krämer, Moritz                TV Bierbach                   30:49 
   10 Klemens, Maximilian           TV Bierbach                   31:27 
   11 Scholtz, Paul              97 TSC Berlin                    31:56 
   12 Maaß, Jakob                98 TSV Nusse                     32:43 
   13 Drese, Felix               98 OLV Uslar                     35:00 
   14 Weirich, Jan                  Gym Ottweiler                 36:03 
   15 Mathias, Julian               TV Bierbach                   37:19 
   16 Gebhardt, Yannik              TV Bierbach                   38:20 
   17 Thomas, Immanuel           98 OL Görlitz                    38:22 
   18 Weis, Jonas                   TV Bierbach                   38:54 
   19 Hans, Rouven                  Gym Ottweiler                 48:04 
   20 Kiefer, Henrik                TV Bierbach                 1:03:14 
   21 Stelzner, Nicola              Gym Ottweiler               1:09:29 

      Berrang, Alexander            TV Bierbach                  Fehlst 
      Morsch, Jannis                TV Bierbach                  Fehlst 
      Schneidhauer, Fabian          TV Bierbach                   N Ang 
      Steudler, Matthäus         97 OL Görlitz                    N Ang 
      Kollenbach, Leon           96 Ski-Club Helsa                N Ang 
      Bier, André                   Gym Ottweiler                 N Ang 
      Wolter, Adrian                Gym Ottweiler                 N Ang 
   AK Franz, Yannick                Gym Ottweiler               1:08:25 



D19  (11)        4.0 km  0 Hm   26 P      

    1 Horst, Brit                76 TV 1898 Alsbach               28:48 
    2 Kunzendorf, Anne           90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     29:56 
    3 Graumann, Friederike       91 ESV Lok Berlin                30:32 
    4 v.Gaza, Anke               71 OLV Uslar                     30:43 
    5 Döllgast, Nina             93 MTK Bad Harzburg              35:10 
    6 Minnich, Cynthia           91 TK Hannover                   36:04 
    7 Wolfram, Ninett            90 USV TU Dresden                37:56 
    8 Deubel, Christiane         89 USV Jena                    1:02:49 

      Seib, Jenny                86 TK Hannover                   N Ang 
      Weigert, Claudia           80 Braunschwe MTV                N Ang 
      Stortz, Lena               91 OLV Steinberg                 N Ang 



H19  (22)        4.5 km  0 Hm   29 P      

    1 Michiels, Yannick          91 Team Belgium                  23:00 
    2 Müller, Philipp            88 Post SV Dresden               25:28 
    3 Horst, Ingo                77 TV 1899 Alsbach               25:38 
    4 Lösch, Sören               87 USV Jena                      25:39 
    5 Riechers, Sören            87 Bielefelder TG                25:40 
    6 Berger, Immanuel           90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     26:08 
    7 Goericke, Marvin           91 TSC Berlin                    26:34 
    8 Späth, Felix               91 OLG Siegerland                26:50 
    9 Fritzsche, Christian       85 Post SV Dresden               27:47 
   10 van der Ouderaa, Francois  87 Team Belgium                  28:25 
   11 Groh, Matthias             81 TV Bierbach                   30:13 
   12 Jasper, Arvid              94 Bielefelde TG                 30:31 
   13 Dresel, Markus             92 SC Klecken                    30:45 
   14 Kunzendorf, Andreas        88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     30:49 
   15 Stamer, Christian          70 Preetzer TSV                  32:52 
   16 Weigert, Thorsten          80 Braunschwe MTV                33:09 
   17 Schütz, Benno              84 OLF Mainz                     33:27 
   18 Dresel, Patrick            92 SC Klecken                    33:54 
   19 Oluczek, Andrej            84 USV TU Dresden                34:59 
   20 Glogau, Tim                   LVB Leipzig                   36:12 
   21 Hartmann, Lars             93 TV Bierbach                   37:49 
   22 Kudraß, Patrick            91 SG Zittau-Süd                 39:37 



D35  (11)        4.0 km  0 Hm   26 P      

    1 Kästner, Anja              72 TV Oberbexbach                31:56 
    2 Zelenin, Jekaterina        70 USG Chemnitz                  33:27 
    3 Knoll, Caroline            72 Bielefelde TG                 37:08 
    4 Kapischke, Solveig         72 OLV Potsdam                   37:13 
    5 Prestel, Dörthe            78 ESV Lok Berlin                38:18 
    6 Minner, Daniela            74 OL Görlitz                    38:44 
    7 Kaminskaite, Edita            LVB Leipzig                   39:29 
    8 Weinert, Ruta                 Post SV Dresden               39:38 
    9 Bruns, Michaela            72 MTK Bad Harzburg              43:27 
   10 Holm, Heike                72 Bad Bramstedt                 44:41 

      Hartmann, Meike            74 TGV Horn                     Fehlst 



H35  (14)        4.5 km  0 Hm   29 P      

    1 Wetzel, Hendryk            69 SV Robotron Dresden           28:23 
    2 Freudenfeld, Christoph     74 TSV Worpswede                 28:45 
    3 Bruns, Eike                75 MTK Bad Harzburg              29:46 
    4 Lucke, Jens                   Post SV Dresden               32:12 
    5 Knoll, Thies               74 Bielefelde TG                 32:46 
    6 Jobst, Henry               70 KOLV Berlin                   34:28 
    7 Scott, Christopher         76 Tout Azimu Fameck             36:55 
    8 Bially, Michael            73 TSV Ipsheim                   36:58 
    9 Traudt, Joachim            76 TV Bierbach                   37:04 
   10 Minner, Silvio             72 OL Görlitz                    48:37 

      Bosecke, Enrico            69 USV TU Dresden                N Ang 
      Kaufmann, Torsten          71 USV TU Dresden                N Ang 
      Schröder, Tim              78 OK Leipzig                    N Ang 
      Pyda, Tadeusz              71 TSG 1885 Wiesloch             N Ang 



D45  (20)        4.0 km  0 Hm   26 P      

    1 Vierikko, Annamari         65 Suunnistaj Helsingin          31:20 
    2 Müller, Anke                  Post SV Dresden               31:55 
    3 Graumann, Heidi            63 ESV Lok Berlin                35:40 
    4 Hirschmiller, Renate       68 TGV Horn                      36:19 
    5 Roßberg, Carolina          64 USG Chemnitz                  37:06 
    6 Liebl, Gertrud             68 TV Osterhofen                 37:08 
    7 Fritsche, Martina          59 USG Chemnitz                  38:44 
    8 Klar, Anne-Katrin          65 OLF Mainz                     42:20 
    9 Käding, Kirsten            67 KOLV Berlin                   43:30 
   10 Herzfeld, Viktoria         65 BUS                           44:56 
   11 Spehr, Uta                 63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         45:38 
   12 Dresel, Barbara            62 SC Klecken                    49:23 
   13 Lösch, Ute                 62 USV Jena                      49:49 
   14 Goericke, Jacqueline       68 TSC Berlin                  1:06:50 

      Dersch-Kollenbach, Brigit  67 Ski-Club Helsa                N Ang 
      Wendt, Helga               60 Ski-Club Helsa                N Ang 
      Gorecki, Jana              64 USV Jena                      N Ang 
      Stöcker, Evelyn               SV Vorwärt Leipzig            N Ang 
      Siren, Ritva               58 Suunnistaj Riihimäen          N Ang 
      Becker, Katja              65 BF Saar                       N Ang 



H45  (37)        4.5 km  0 Hm   29 P      

    1 Finkenstädt, Michael       65 OLV Uslar                     26:59 
    2 Goossens, Dirk             64 Team Belgium                  28:37 
    3 Müller, Matthias              Post SV Dresden               29:50 
    4 Viry, Frederic             66 S.O. Luneville                30:47 
    4 v.Gaza, Horst              59 OLV Uslar                     30:47 
    6 Heim, Peter                65 OL-Team Filder                31:06 
    7 Hartmann, Dirk             62 SV Mietraching                32:18 
    8 Olisawkas, Raimondas          LVB Leipzig                   32:39 
    9 Zelenin, Andrei            66 USG Chemnitz                  32:40 
   10 Richling, Peter            62 USG Chemnitz                  33:32 
   11 Lösch, Steffen             62 USV Jena                      33:53 
   12 Drese, Werner              61 OLV Uslar                     34:05 
   13 Pierlot, André             59 C.O. Liege                    35:11 
   14 Wolf, Tobias               65 BUS                           35:23 
   15 Vilz, Wolfgang             64 TV Eitelborn                  35:25 
   16 Röhl, Stefan               68 OLF Mainz                     35:39 
   17 Kovacs, Attila             64 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         37:02 
   18 Höhne, Uwe                    LVB Leipzig                   38:12 
   19 Wohlrabe, Lutz                ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    38:24 
   20 Döllgast, Ralf             59 TV Oberbexbach                38:33 
   21 Weinert, Rolf                 Post SV Dresden               39:03 
   22 Becker, Ralph              61 SC Klecken                    39:09 
   23 Otto, Burkhard                ESV Lok Magdeburg             39:25 
   24 Graumann, Bernd            61 ESV Lok Berlin                40:14 
   25 Görtelmeyer, Thomas        65 RSV Hannover                  40:15 
   26 Liebl, Siegfried           65 TV Osterhofen                 40:54 
   27 Stöcker, Karsten           66 SV Vorwärt Leipzig            42:24 
   28 Hirschmiller, Rainer       66 TGV Horn                      46:08 
   29 Gimmler, Gero              68 TV Düppenweiler               47:24 

      Garbas, Gerhard            64 TV Oberbexbach               Fehlst 
      Wohlrabe, Lutz             62 ESV Lok Berlin                N Ang 
      Steudler, Jens             66 OL Görlitz                    N Ang 
      Stieler, Patric            62 TSV Grünwald                  N Ang 
      Kollenbach, Peter          65 Ski-Club Helsa                N Ang 
      Gorecki, Mario             63 USV Jena                      N Ang 
      Struckmann, Jens           66 Braunschwe MTV                N Ang 
      Haupenthal, Christoph         TV Düppenweiler               N Ang 



D55  (11)        2.6 km  0 Hm   18 P      

    1 Kuleva, Angelina           57 SSV Planet Radebeul           20:25 
    2 Elfi, Coppik               46 OLV Steinberg                 26:20 
    3 Sobczak, Antje             54 MTV Soltau                    27:28 
    4 Lucke, Helga                  Post SV Dresden               28:57 
    5 Lemnitzer, Erika           42 KOLV Berlin                   29:21 
    6 Mock, Kornelia             55 Eintracht Dortmund            29:36 
    7 Haenelt, Beatrix           46 SV IHW Ale Berlin             29:45 
    8 Mueller, Gerda             47 SV Moerlenbach                34:45 
    9 Herbrand, Monika           54 Ski-Klub Duisburg             40:58 
   10 Bastien-fath, Nicole       46 SCAPA NANCY                   42:33 
   11 Berger, Marie- José           Tout Azimu Fameck             57:12 



H55  (12)        3.5 km  0 Hm   25 P      

    1 Kimmig, Emil               57 TV Oberkirch                  25:32 
    2 Dresel, Uwe                57 SC Klecken                    27:02 
    3 Sobczak, Udo               55 MTV Soltau                    28:08 
    4 Zenker, Norbert            58 USV TU Dresden                29:14 
    5 Fath, Jean-Marie           54 SCAPA NANCY                   29:54 
    6 Laubscher, Daniel          56 OLG Biberist                  30:53 
    7 Bürger, Uwe                57 Eintracht Dortmund            33:18 
    8 Newerla, Alfred            51 RSV Hannover                  35:17 
    9 Locusse, Robert            50 Tout Azimu Fameck             41:36 
   10 Spang, Rudi                50 OLG Bern                      46:42 

      Götte, Heinrich            55 OLF Mainz                    Fehlst 
      Hallouard, André           50 ASOP Erstein                  N Ang 



H65  (10)        2.6 km  0 Hm   18 P      

    1 Conrad, Helmut             40 USV TU Dresden                19:37 
    2 Wollenberg, Bernd          48 TSC Berlin                    23:35 
    3 Herbrand, Jörg             45 Ski-Klub Duisburg             27:15 
    4 Gohde, Günter              39 TK Hannover                   30:22 
    5 Lemnitzer, Eberhard        37 KOLV Berlin                   30:25 
    6 Traudt, Walter             41 TV Bierbach                   31:21 
    7 Mueller, Peter             42 SV Moerlenbach                35:31 
    8 Nägler, Klaus              34 USV Jena                      45:54 

      Zimmer, Ortwin             35 TV Düppenweiler              Fehlst 
      Bader, Achim               46 OLF Mainz                     N Ang 



OK  (5)          1.9 km  0 Hm   14 P      

    1 Döhler, Bernd              54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         21:53 
    2 Weinert, Florian              Post SV Dresden               23:12 
    3 Knoll, Annkathrin          06 Bielefelde TG                 28:26 
    4 Lucke, Moritz                 Post SV Dresden               30:51 
    5 Kästner, Anne              06 TV Oberbexbach                35:33 



OM  (1)          2.6 km  0 Hm   18 P      

    1 Kapischke, Andreas         62 OLV Potsdam                   22:55 



OL  (1)          3.5 km  0 Hm   25 P      

      Tietze, Bill                  SPG Homburg                  Fehlst