Ergebnisse - Lauf 4 - DPT

© 2012 Alvar Penning
23.06.13 17:01:04
Vorname Nachname JG Verein Laufzeit

D14
1 Inga Hollmann 99 BTG Bielefeld 18:54
2 Kaatje Fantini 00 TuS Luebbecke 19:21
3 Sarah Diener 02 BTG Bielefeld 21:12
4 Antonia Diener 99 BTG Bielefeld 22:31
5 Elena Tosch 01 TuS Luebbecke 23:23
6 Hanna Herzfeld 99 OLG Siegerland 23:28
7 Louisa Kollenbach 05 SC Helsa 25:28
8 Emma Caspari 04 OL Team Lippe 32:10
9 Lisa Harms 04 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 41:30
10 Annkathrin Knoll 06 BTG Bielefeld 42:29

D18
1 Lisa Frohboese 98 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 25:55

D19
1 Miek Fabre 88 Belgium Team 18:36
2 Kerstin Kahmann 73 OFV Ostercappeln 20:28
3 Anna Gierlach 93 WOLF Haltern 28:28

D35
1 Caroline Knoll 72 BTG Bielefeld 27:22
2 Heike Holm 72 Bad Bramstedt 30:07
3 Pia Caspari 74 OL Team Lippe 35:14

D45
1 Kirsten Kolbe 64 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 20:38
2 Brigitte Dersch 67 SC Helsa 21:07
3 Ulrike Korff 63 SC Achmer 25:19
4 Barbara Glowka 60 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 26:32
5 Martina Hollmann 65 BTG Bielefeld 27:28
6 Ulrike Setzer-Britwum 59 OLG Siegerland 27:32
7 Viktoria Herzfeld 65 OLG Siegerland 29:26
8 Iris Hohberg 00 ASG Teutoburger Wald 33:35

D55
1 Petra Kausch 57 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 20:52
2 Kornelia Mock 55 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 20:55
3 Janine Greine 91 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 21:37
4 Renate Willmann 54 TuS Stemwede 22:09
5 Ingrid Muessen 53 SuS Vehrte 24:07
6 Maria Gierlach 58 WOLF Haltern 30:57
7 Beatrix Haenelt 00 IHW Alex Berlin 32:29

H14
1 Tobias Heck 92 Heck und Zander 16:33
2 Valentin Kollenbach 00 SC Helsa 16:44
3 Anton Knoll 04 BTG Bielefeld 19:40
4 Finn Herzfeld 01 OLG Siegerland 21:27
5 Mika Pikutzki 06 OFV Ostercappeln 42:18

H18
1 Leon Kollenbach 96 SC Helsa 16:09
2 Colin Kolbe 98 TuS Luebbecke 16:39
3 Michael Falkenhain 96 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:25
4 Fabian Schmidt 96 OLG Siegerland 21:28
5 Lukas Bersuck 95 BTG Bielefeld 26:58
6 Lorenz Diener 97 BTG Bielefeld 27:09
7 Dorian Tosch 00 TuS Luebbecke 28:17

H19
1 Pieter Hendrickx 80 Belgium Team 15:15
2 Yannick Michiels 91 Belgium Team 15:19
3 Tomas Hendrickx 81 Belgium Team 16:17
4 Michael Finkenstaedt 65 OLV Uslar 17:36
5 Sigi Bakelants 80 Belgium Team 18:24
6 Torben Boell 85 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 19:50
7 Arvid Glowka 91 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 20:50
8 Niklas Glowka 87 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 22:06
9 Stephan Haenelt 00 IHW Alex Berlin 22:43

H35
1 Wannes Hendrickx 78 Belgium Team 19:01
2 Andreas Maltig 69 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:59
3 Thies Knoll 74 BTG Bielefeld 22:31
4 Volker Caspari 73 OL Team Lippe 23:27
5 Olaf Stoelting 69 OL Team Lippe 26:42
6 Jan Seidel 75 Jan Seidel 28:19

H45
1 Dirk Goossens 64 Belgium Team 14:29
2 Christian Harms 67 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:03
3 Tobias Wolf 65 OLG Siegerland 18:51
4 Peter Kollenbach 65 SC Helsa 18:53
5 Thomas Goertelmeyer 65 RSV Hannover 20:10
6 Dieter Wehrhoefer-Bersuck 61 BTG Bielefeld 21:11
7 Ralph Becker 61 SC Klecken 21:26
8 Heiko Eggering 65 OL Team Lippe 22:12
9 Volker Moll 62 OLG Siegerland 22:27
10 Michael Margolin 65 Michael Margolin 25:13
11 Frank Diener 65 BTG Bielefeld 25:28
12 Thomas Hohberg 00 ASG Teutoburger Wald 26:35

H55
1 Uwe Dresel 57 SC Klecken 12:14
2 Udo Sobczak 55 MTV Soltau 12:48
3 Nikolaus Risch 49 ASG Teutoburger Wald 14:43
4 Peter Gierlach 58 WOLF Haltern 15:15
5 Michael Zwicke 58 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:19
6 Hans-Joachim Glowka 58 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 15:31
7 Uwe Buerger 56 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 16:06
8 Joachim Menn 57 OLG Siegerland 20:22
9 Johannes Muessen 50 SuS Vehrte 24:07
10 Karl-Heinz Seefeld 19 OLV Uslar 27:47

H65
1 Karl Keddy 42 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 17:54
2 Walter Gieseler 45 OLG Siegerland 19:32
3 Joerg Herbrand 45 Ski-Klub Duisburg 22:08
4 Ulrich Goedtner 47 WOLF Haltern 22:55
5 Dieter Brockfeld 35 Osnabruecker TB 23:31
6 Hans Simon 00 Hans Simon 26:25