Doppelsprint Neustadt / Sa.So 09.06.2013 21:43
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

          Pl Name                    Verein                                 E1                  E2            Zeit 



D14  (12)                                                

           1 Lena Höhne              LVB Leipzig                  1      10:06         1     11:44           21:50 
           2 Ann-Sophie Minner       OL Görlitz                   2      10:34         2     12:31           23:05 
           3 Felicitas Vogt          OL Görlitz                   3      12:17         3     13:29           25:46 
           4 Lea Schoffer            USV TU Dresden               4      13:55         4     14:38           28:33 
           5 Julia Hänchen           ESV Lok Bad Schandau         5      14:31         5     18:50           33:21 
           6 Katarina Musch          HSV 1923 Pulsnitz            6      18:08         6     20:49           38:57 
           7 Swenja Sickert          SSV Planeta Radebeul         8      19:41         7     21:36           41:17 
           8 Nathalie Schöne         OL-Team Wehrsdorf           10      30:43         8     30:15         1:00:58 
           9 Julia Preißler          SSV Planeta Radebeul         7      19:32        11     48:29         1:08:01 
          10 Phoebe von Fournier     SSV Planeta Radebeul        11      34:46         9     36:43         1:11:29 
          11 Ronja Sickert           SSV Planeta Radebeul        12    1:12:42        10     41:18         1:54:00 

             Franka Klein            USV TU Dresden               9      24:26                                     



H14  (21)                                                

           1 Florian Sickert         OL-Team Wehrsdorf            1       9:42         1     11:05           20:47 
           2 Tobias Gehser           OL-Team Wehrsdorf            3      10:10         3     11:51           22:01 
           3 Wilhelm Holfeld         USV TU Dresden               5      11:19         2     11:24           22:43 
           4 Florian Hänchen         ESV Lok Bad Schandau         2      10:09         6     12:38           22:47 
           5 Mattis Männel           OL-Team Wehrsdorf            4      10:51         4     12:14           23:05 
           6 Moritz Vogt             OL Görlitz                   6      11:23         6     12:38           24:01 
           7 Leon Focker             SSV Planeta Radebeul         7      12:05         5     12:27           24:32 
           8 Cedrik Klein            USV TU Dresden               9      14:03         8     15:08           29:11 
           9 Jonas Luttmann          Post SV Dresden              8      12:56        13     16:25           29:21 
          10 Niklas Schöne           OL-Team Wehrsdorf           10      14:09        11     15:50           29:59 
          11 Friedrich Bartmuß       USV TU Dresden              11      15:53        14     16:28           32:21 
          12 Robin Baumbach          OL-Team Wehrsdorf           13      17:28        12     16:17           33:45 
          13 Marek Männel            OL-Team Wehrsdorf           12      16:32        15     18:42           35:14 
          14 Leopold Paul            OL-Team Wehrsdorf           14      17:59        16     20:35           38:34 
          15 Phillipp Schmidt        OL-Team Wehrsdorf           19      28:53         9     15:09           44:02 
          16 Florian Weinert         Post SV Dresden             15      20:38        18     26:11           46:49 
          17 Jacob Mattusek          OL-Team Wehrsdorf           18      26:12        17     20:56           47:08 
          18 Valentin Mattusek       OL-Team Wehrsdorf           16      21:36        19     27:44           49:20 
          19 Josef Herrmann          OL-Team Wehrsdorf           17      23:03        20     31:59           55:02 

             Paul Hempel             USV TU Dresden                     Fehlst        10     15:45                 
             Tilmann Zöphel          SSV Planeta Radebeul               Fehlst                                     



D18  (4)                                                 

           1 Patricia Nieke          USV TU Dresden               2      14:27         1     17:37           32:04 
           2 Paula Starke            USV TU Dresden               1      14:15         2     20:00           34:15 
           3 Leonie von Jagow        USV TU Dresden               3      15:18         3     21:25           36:43 
           4 Pia Schoffer            USV TU Dresden               4      17:03         4     22:47           39:50 



D35  (14)                                                

           1 Christina Holfeld       USV TU Dresden               1      11:18         1     13:22           24:40 
           2 Susanne Löhning         USV TU Dresden               2      12:30         2     14:57           27:27 
           3 Anegret Wetzel          SV Robotron DD               3      12:31         3     15:40           28:11 
           4 Christine Hempel        USV TU Dresden               4      13:07         5     16:18           29:25 
           5 Ruta Weinert            Post SV Dresden              7      14:12         4     16:13           30:25 
           6 Irina Sickert           SSV Planeta Radebeul         5      13:42         7     16:54           30:36 
           7 Cattleen Herrmann       OL-Team Wehrsdorf            9      14:35         6     16:49           31:24 
           8 Sylvia Thomas           OL-Team Wehrsdorf            8      14:34         8     17:15           31:49 
           9 Heike Holm              Bad Bramstedt               11      17:22         9     20:27           37:49 
          10 Ina Schoffer            USV TU Dresden              13      23:29        10     29:37           53:06 
          11 Heike von Fournier      SSV Planeta Radebeul        14      32:47        11     30:40         1:03:27 

             Daniela Minner          OL Görlitz                  10      14:57              Fehlst                 
             Alexandra Musch         HSV 1923 Pulsnitz           12      19:05              Fehlst                 
             Diana Junghanß          Skiklub DD-Niedersegl        6      14:10                                     



D45  (6)                                                 

           1 Ute Pein                LVB Leipzig                  1      12:40         1     14:54           27:34 
           2 Heike Leideck           USV TU Dresden               3      12:53         2     15:28           28:21 
           3 Cornelia Roßberg        USG Chemnitz                 2      12:50         3     15:36           28:26 
           4 Viola Kaiser            HSG Merseburg                6      15:37         4     19:26           35:03 
           5 Birgit Buhler           USV TU Dresden               5      14:55         5     20:25           35:20 

             Ines Drechsel           USV TU Dresden               4      13:26              Fehlst                 



D55  (6)                                                 

           1 Bettina Schmidt         OL-Team Wehrsdorf            1      14:03         4     24:05           38:08 
           2 Ingrid Grosse           USV TU Dresden               3      19:06         1     21:18           40:24 
           3 Helga Lucke             Post SV Dresden              2      18:05         2     22:35           40:40 
           4 Karin Merzdorf          Vorwärts Leipzig             5      20:36         3     23:33           44:09 
           5 Rita Renger             SV Robotron DD               6      21:21         5     24:54           46:15 
           6 Bärbel Busch            Post SV Dresden              4      20:10         6     27:13           47:23 



H55  (8)                                                 

           1 Michael Möser           USV TU Dresden               1      11:00         1     13:24           24:24 
           2 Norbert Zenker          USV TU Dresden               2      12:06         2     14:14           26:20 
           3 Klaus Schmidt           OL-Team Wehrsdorf            3      13:33         3     15:18           28:51 
           4 Tomás Babický           DLT Rozmarýn Litomeri        5      16:31         5     17:09           33:40 
           5 Joachim Gerhardt        USV TU Dresden               4      15:06         7     18:59           34:05 
           6 Wolfgang Börner         SG Dittersdorf               6      16:54         6     17:22           34:16 
           7 Hans-Jürgen Busch       Post SV Dresden              7      18:08         8     19:21           37:29 

             Dietmar Fremder         OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  Fehlst         4     16:18                 



H65  (4)                                                 

           1 Jozef Marien            KOL Belgie                   1      16:38         2     18:53           35:31 
           2 Rainer Müller           USV TU Dresden               2      17:12         3     21:22           38:34 

             Bernd Wollenberg        Berliner TSC                       Fehlst         1     18:43                 
             Helmut Krüger           LVB Leipzig                        Fehlst         4     30:46                 



H18  (9)                                                 

           1 Sebastian Fleiss        Berliner TSC                 1      12:01         1     15:48           27:49 
           2 Rickie Graf             USV TU Dresden               2      13:05         3     18:03           31:08 
           3 Heinrich Salzmann       USV TU Dresden               3      13:21         2     17:55           31:16 
           4 Christian Musch         HSV 1923 Pulsnitz            4      13:35         4     18:13           31:48 
           5 Paul Scholtz            Berliner TSC                 5      14:09         5     19:13           33:22 
           6 Johann Kästner          ESV Lok Bad Schandau         6      14:17         6     19:26           33:43 
           7 Immanuel Thomas         OL Görlitz                   7      16:09         7     20:44           36:53 
           8 Paul Rogalski           USG Chemnitz                 8      16:11         8     24:18           40:29 
           9 Roland Krüger           LVB Leipzig                  9      16:59         9     29:45           46:44 



DS  (5)                                                  

           1 Lisa Müller             USV Jena                     1      14:43         1     19:39           34:22 
           2 Mara Jaunsproge         USV TU Dresden               2      14:53         2     20:19           35:12 
           3 Tina Rieckmeyer         USV TU Dresden               4      16:20         3     21:47           38:07 
           4 Undine Richter          USG Chemnitz                 3      16:00         4     22:27           38:27 

             Christin Köckritz       ohne                               Fehlst         5     31:03                 



HS  (5)                                                  

           1 Josef Neumann           USV TU Dresden               1      11:55         1     15:41           27:36 
           2 Julius Huhn             USV TU Dresden               2      12:14         2     18:19           30:33 
           3 Justus Richter          USG Chemnitz                 3      13:47         3     18:41           32:28 
           4 Martin Feltz            USG Chemnitz                 4      15:51         4     21:25           37:16 
           5 Erik Weißleder          Vorwärts Leipzig             5      17:02         5     22:09           39:11 



H35  (7)                                                 

           1 Michael Löhning         USV TU Dresden               1      12:00         2     16:59           28:59 
           2 Torsten Kaufmann        USV TU Dresden               2      12:20         2     16:59           29:19 
           3 Hendryk Wetzel          SV Robotron DD               4      12:47         1     16:52           29:39 
           4 Frank Sickert           SSV Planeta Radebeul         3      12:42         4     17:42           30:24 
           5 Sven Klose              USV TU Dresden               5      13:13         5     18:16           31:29 
           6 René Sickert            OL-Team Wehrsdorf            6      15:50         6     21:49           37:39 
           7 Silvio Minner           OL Görlitz                   7      18:20         7     25:04           43:24 



H45  (18)                                                

           1 Jörg Eppendorfer        OL Görlitz                   1      12:27         1     16:47           29:14 
           2 Jens Leibiger           Post SV Dresden              1      12:27         2     17:20           29:47 
           3 Hagen Nieke             USV TU Dresden               3      13:03         3     17:36           30:39 
           4 Peter Richling          USG Chemnitz                 4      13:08         5     19:13           32:21 
           5 Michael Drechsel        USV TU Dresden               5      13:38         4     18:58           32:36 
           6 Gerhard-Michael Buhler  USV TU Dresden               8      14:27         6     19:25           33:52 
           7 Klaus Hempel            USV TU Dresden               6      14:10         8     20:04           34:14 
           8 Harald Juras            OL Görlitz                   7      14:19         9     20:07           34:26 
           9 Dirk Paulsen            HSV 1923 Pulsnitz           10      16:00         7     19:51           35:51 
          10 Rolf Weinert            Post SV Dresden              9      14:54        12     22:14           37:08 
          11 Veit Roßberg            USG Chemnitz                12      16:17        10     22:00           38:17 
          12 Wilfried Rönert         SSV Planeta Radebeul        11      16:05        12     22:14           38:19 
          13 Uwe Höhne               LVB Leipzig                 14      17:14        11     22:13           39:27 
          14 Torsten von Fournier    SSV Planeta Radebeul        16      17:47        15     22:50           40:37 
          15 Rico Müller             USV TU Dresden              17      18:18        14     22:38           40:56 
          16 Peter Hering            SV Robotron DD              15      17:34        16     24:13           41:47 

             Axel Hunger             SG Dittersdorf              13      16:19              Fehlst                 
             Björn von Jagow         USV TU Dresden                     Fehlst        17     27:59