Doppelsprint Plön 2013Sa 25.05.2013 17:47
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Herren bis 14 (4)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV13:43116:07129:50
2Max HoffmannTSV Nusse16:24221:46238:10
3Jan Kahl04Preetzer TSV22:17330:11352:28
4Max Kahl02Preetzer TSV23:10431:36454:46
 
 
 
Herren bis 18 (6)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1Jonas Dresel97SC Klecken16:52216:50133:42
2Jakob Maaß98TSV Nusse17:54318:37236:31
3Frederik Requate95Preetzer TSV16:34120:31337:05
4Matti FischerSC Klecken20:36420:45441:21
5Constantin Hildmann97TSV Nusse24:40525:24550:04
 
Benjamin Schweizer96LT27:156
 
 
 
Herren ab 19 (7)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1Markus Dresel92SC Klecken15:38119:55235:33
2Henning Düsterhöft79TSV Malente17:00319:05136:05
3Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV16:54220:58437:52
4Tim Schröder78OK Leipzig17:32520:30338:02
5Patrick Dresel92SC Klecken17:00322:21539:21
6Wilhelm Duits83Preetzer TSV21:27622:54644:21
7Malte Schröder82TSV Malente29:48731:4171:01:29
 
 
 
Herren ab 45 (4)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1Oliver Seifert65TSV Malente17:49118:43136:32
2Ralph Becker61SC Klecken20:34319:24239:58
3Björn Hansen61LT27:04431:16358:20
 
Jochen Morawietz61Preetzer TSV20:282Fehlst
 
 
 
Herren ab 55 (6)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1Udo Sobczak55MTV Soltau16:29118:23234:52
2Uwe Dresel57SC Klecken18:40218:11136:51
3Matthias Dittmers53TSV Malente19:34323:19342:53
4Uwe Andersson55TSV Malente25:39423:43449:22
5Karl-Heinz SeefeldOLV Uslar26:48524:03550:51
6Reinhard Schröder51TSV Malente26:59625:47652:46
 
 
 
Herren ab 65 (3)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1Eberhard Stelzer39TuRa Harksheide23:31125:47149:18
2Uwe Dühring42TSV Malente26:07329:51255:58
 
Horst Mevius34LT24:012
 
 
 
Damen ab 35 (3)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1Hilke Andersson70TSV Malente17:20119:17136:37
2Anke Suhr74TSV Malente18:39223:18341:57
3Heike Holm72Bad Bramstedt21:54321:07243:01
 
 
 
Damen ab 45 (3)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
Antje Kahl66Preetzer TSVFehlst24:591
Christine Hoffmann66TSV Nusse22:462Fehlst
Silvia Nolte68TSV Nusse13:271Fehlst
 
 
 
Damen ab 55 (5)
PlNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1Claudia Leibrandt58TSV Malente15:11215:50131:01
2Antje Sobczak54MTV Soltau11:54119:42331:36
3Sabine Rethorst58Preetzer TSV17:36318:30236:06
4Marita BahrDamlos18:28420:06438:34
5Irmtraud Schröder50TSV Malente21:08530:48551:56