DM Sprint Quali, 10.5.2014, Bad LippspringeSa 10.05.2014 19:08
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Damen Elite, Quali A (21)2,6 km 10 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1122Susen LöschUSV Jena13:160:00
2117Theresa FlechsigUSV TU Dresden13:42+0:26
3121Esther DoetschDJK Adler 07 Bottrop13:55+0:39
4118Karin SchmalfeldBSV Halle-Ammendorf14:38+1:22
5105Sandra JurasOL Görlitz14:42+1:26
6120Christiane TrösseSV TU Ilmenau14:54+1:38
7115Lena StortzOLV Steinberg15:03+1:47
8110Svenja PabstOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.15:58+2:42
9104Jessica DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.16:03+2:47
10114Marie FuchsOLG Siegerland16:08+2:52
11112Fanny SembdnerUSV TU Dresden16:19+3:03
11106Myrea RichterPost SV Dresden16:19+3:03
13116Nina DöllgastMTK Bad Harzburg16:49+3:33
14113Rieke BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg17:17+4:01
15107Anicó KulowBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu17:25+4:09
16102Peggy RiegelSV TU Ilmenau19:43+6:27
17111Anna WendtSki-Club Helsa e.V.20:41+7:25
18103Marcela-Victoria Catalán-LorcaBerliner TSC22:53+9:37
 
AK108Tatsiana FirahaKölner OL-Team17:58+4:42
AK119Sabeth KoschOLV Steinberg20:05+6:49
AK109Heidi KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo22:43+9:27
 
 
 
Damen Elite, Quali B (20)2,6 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1145Sabine RothaugOSC Kassel14:070:00
2137Marie HofmeisterUSV Jena15:08+1:01
3142Josephine GreinerOC München15:16+1:09
4141Resi RathmannSV Schmalkalden 0415:20+1:13
5143Monika DeptaOLG Siegerland15:26+1:19
6144Anna ReinhardtUSV TU Dresden15:35+1:28
7140Brit HorstTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.16:04+1:57
8136Isabell JänichKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin16:28+2:21
9139Friederike GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide16:47+2:40
10138Alexandra BartschBerliner TSC17:23+3:16
11127Irina WollmerstädtSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin17:31+3:24
12134Erika NiOLV Steinberg17:39+3:32
13130Anne JurackESV Lok Magdeburg19:22+5:15
14126Tatjana KempinOberodenthaler SC20:40+6:33
15132Lina HaierOSC Kassel21:35+7:28
16133Stephanie FischerOLG Regensburg24:15+10:08
 
AK128Maren PussakKölner OL-Team22:30+8:23
AK129Jasmin JenniOLG Skandia22:56+8:49
AK135Veronika StankovaUSV TU Dresden27:42+13:35
AK131Corinne ScheideggerOLG Skandia29:04+14:57
 
 
 
Herren Elite, Quali A (23)3,5 km 25 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1168Christoph PrunscheTuS Lübbecke14:250:00
2165Florian FlechsigUSV TU Dresden14:27+0:02
3170Christoph BrandtSSV Planeta Radebeul14:57+0:32
4164Florian PasdaUSV Jena15:00+0:35
5167Jonas KjällUSV TU Dresden15:08+0:43
6166Roman Schulte ZurhausenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:12+0:47
7151Matthias JandrigSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin16:16+1:51
8160Markus DreselSC Klecken16:20+1:55
9148Dean HagedornTuS Lübbecke16:32+2:07
10162Daniel JanischowskyOLG Regensburg17:20+2:55
11154Arvid GlowkaTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9517:23+2:58
12158Christian DuesmannTuS Lübbecke17:33+3:08
13155Bodo GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide18:41+4:16
14161Andrej OlunczekUSV TU Dresden18:42+4:17
15149Steffen DirkesSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen19:06+4:41
16156Stefan BuhlerUSV TU Dresden19:33+5:08
17159Johannes GoreckiUSV Jena20:45+6:20
18152Christian FalkenhainDJK Adler 07 Bottrop21:18+6:53
 
150Manuel ReichertSSV LangenhagenFehlst
AK157Toby ScottOLV SteinbergFehlst
AK169Tarmo KuubLSF Pronoking Team17:27+3:02
163Karsten LeideckUSV TU DresdenN Ang
153Wilhelm DuitsPreetzer TSVN Ang
 
 
 
Herren Elite, Quali B (23)3,5 km 20 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1190Teodor YordanovOC München14:310:00
2195Alexander LubinaDJK Adler 07 Bottrop14:41+0:10
3192Sören LöschUSV Jena15:04+0:33
4191Moritz DöllgastTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1815:15+0:44
5194Immanuel BergerGundelfinger Turnerschaft15:23+0:52
6188Patrick HofmeisterMTK Bad Harzburg15:37+1:06
7193Jordan LaughlinOLG Regensburg15:46+1:15
8189Thomas RewigUSV TU Dresden15:53+1:22
9187Sebastian HörnigPost SV Dresden16:21+1:50
10178Stephan KöberleDJK Adler 07 Bottrop16:25+1:54
11182Torben BoellTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9517:17+2:46
12186Lennart WeckeckSC Klecken17:19+2:48
13179Michael SteubeOSC Kassel17:23+2:52
14181Patrick DreselSC Klecken17:28+2:57
15184Bastian DumnitzOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.17:40+3:09
16185Steffen HartmannTGV Horn19:36+5:05
17180Alvar PenningTuS Lübbecke20:06+5:35
18174Daniel FesselSSV Langenhagen22:04+7:33
19183Thorsten WeigertBraunschweiger MTV25:51+11:20
20176Niklas KohlmeyerSuS Vehrte27:23+12:52
 
AK175Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG Skandia15:23+0:52
AK173Christof RöthlisbergerOLG Skandia15:38+1:07
AK177Aleksei AndreevKölner OL-Team47:16+32:45
 
 
 
Herren Elite, Quali C (23)3,5 km 20 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1219Felix SpäthOLG Siegerland14:430:00
2220Bojan BlumensteinOSC Kassel15:07+0:24
3216Philipp MüllerPost SV Dresden16:28+1:45
4199Christoph HofmeisterMTK Bad Harzburg16:47+2:04
5213Valtteri KolehmainenOLG Regensburg16:50+2:07
6214Wolfram PohlTV Coburg-Neuses17:00+2:17
7211Georg HinkelSV Robotron Dresden17:38+2:55
8209Rostislaw KrassowizkijOLF Mainz17:59+3:16
9203Alexander RichterPost SV Dresden18:00+3:17
10212Georg ZentgrafUSV Jena18:06+3:23
11198Thomas TrößeSV TU Ilmenau18:07+3:24
12208Niklas GlowkaTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:00+4:17
13210Tim GlogauLVB Leipzig19:09+4:26
14218Jan BirnstockOK Leipzig19:37+4:54
15207Vincent HellmannUSV TU Dresden20:03+5:20
16205Jakob SchachSV Wannweil20:12+5:29
17206Fabian JanischowskyOLG Regensburg20:56+6:13
18200Holger NeuhausOberodenthaler SC24:44+10:01
19217Tamas SziladiOLF Mainz25:27+10:44
 
215Marvin GoerickeBerliner TSCFehlst
AK202Dzmitry FirahaKölner OL-Team18:58+4:15
AK204Olaf WoertelKOVZ20:04+5:21
AK201Koen De JongHOC'93N Ang
 
 
 
Damen -14, Quali A (22)1,9 km 5 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1239Meike HennselerMTV Seesen11:110:00
2228Kaatje FantiniTuS Lübbecke11:16+0:05
3237Pia BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg11:27+0:16
4229Ann-Sophie MinnerOL Görlitz11:54+0:43
5244Leonie AmannOLG Regensburg11:59+0:48
6233Felicitas VogtOL Görlitz12:32+1:21
7236Laura FischerOLG Regensburg13:13+2:02
8227Helen VavraGundelfinger Turnerschaft13:32+2:21
9235Anna BlaschkeOSC Kassel14:14+3:03
10226Elena ToschTuS Lübbecke14:39+3:28
11224Sarah DienerBielefelder Turngemeinde von 115:03+3:52
12232Lisa KästnerTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1815:38+4:27
13241Lina BuchbergerMTV Seesen16:54+5:43
14234Carolin KohlmeyerSuS Vehrte17:30+6:19
15231Lea StöltingOL Team Lippe18:11+7:00
16225Laura KlarOLF Mainz18:14+7:03
17242Lena SaamTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1819:08+7:57
18230Judith Van BentumTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1821:14+10:03
19222Lilli JurczykBielefelder Turngemeinde von 142:28+31:17
 
240Solia StamerMTK Bad HarzburgFehlst
AK243Lena NeumannSV Lengefeld28:00+16:49
238Jasmin SchleinigOSC KasselN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -18, Quali A (14)2,4 km 10 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1248Patricia SiegertUSV TU Dresden11:530:00
2249Birte FriedrichsMTV Seesen13:03+1:10
3259Leonie VilzTV Eitelborn13:12+1:19
4260Helen RendichSV Wannweil13:33+1:40
5258Leonore WinklerUSV Jena14:04+2:11
6253Paula MühlsteinOSC Kassel14:12+2:19
7252Katharina KönigTSV Stettfeld14:28+2:35
8250Lena HöhneLVB Leipzig15:31+3:38
9251Thessa JobstKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin15:39+3:46
10254Vanessa PircGundelfinger Turnerschaft15:45+3:52
11257Lisa FrohböseTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:16+9:23
12255Sandra NillSV Wannweil25:02+13:09
 
261Marie HerrnholdBerliner TSCFehlst
256Linda IndolaOLG RegensburgN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -18, Quali B (14)2,4 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1276Carla MühlsteinOSC Kassel12:540:00
2273Isabel SeegerBaiersdorfer SV13:31+0:37
3267Mareike SeegerBaiersdorfer SV13:32+0:38
4275Celine VilzTV Eitelborn13:49+0:55
5272Pia SchofferUSV TU Dresden13:51+0:57
6270Paula StarkeUSV TU Dresden14:20+1:26
7265Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergTG 1860 Münden14:31+1:37
8268Leonie Von JagowUSV TU Dresden15:04+2:10
9277Marei LehnerOLG Regensburg15:37+2:43
10274Daisy RaschESV Lok Magdeburg16:00+3:06
11278Zoe ReußTV Coburg-Neuses18:46+5:52
12266Saskia GrafeOLG Siegerland18:58+6:04
13271Hanna HerzfeldOLG Siegerland19:57+7:03
 
269Theresa OffenhäuserTSV WorpswedeFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 35-, Quali A (24)2,4 km 10 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1297Kerstin KahmannOFV Ostercappeln13:530:00
2291Daniela ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:17+0:24
3296Cornelia EckardtUSV TU Dresden14:32+0:39
4303Anja KästnerTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1814:45+0:52
5285Luise KärgerTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.14:57+1:04
6293Esther StamerMTK Bad Harzburg15:13+1:20
7288Caroline HoffmannSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:14+1:21
8281Eija SchulzeGundelfinger Turnerschaft15:17+1:24
9292Anke Von GazaOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.15:20+1:27
10284Inga LöserSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:27+1:34
11301Jekaterina ZeleninUSG Chemnitz15:31+1:38
12300Susanne LöhningUSV TU Dresden15:33+1:40
13302Claudia BeckerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu15:59+2:06
14287Michaela BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg17:18+3:25
15286Ivana KnaupovaBraunschweiger MTV17:43+3:50
16298Sandra LischewskiBSV Halle-Ammendorf17:52+3:59
17280Edita KaminskaiteLVB Leipzig17:58+4:05
18283Daniela MinnerOL Görlitz18:59+5:06
19299Julia SchleiOLF Mainz19:28+5:35
20294Meike HartmannTGV Horn19:46+5:53
21295Tanja BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg20:03+6:10
22282Sonja BräunigTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.20:17+6:24
23289Anne ConradSV Bad Dueben22:48+8:55
 
AK290Martina HarmsDJK Adler 07 BottropFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 45-, Quali A (17)2,2 km 10 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1319Claudia GreinerOC München13:190:00
2313Wiebke SihverPost SV Dresden13:30+0:11
3315Milena GrifoniOLG Regensburg14:19+1:00
4321Liisa Rihko-struckmannBraunschweiger MTV14:21+1:02
5320Catrin NitschePost SV Dresden15:19+2:00
5309Uta EngelSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:19+2:00
7323Birgit BuhlerUSV TU Dresden15:44+2:25
8308Kerstin JurasOL Görlitz15:45+2:26
9317Constanze RathmannSV Schmalkalden 0415:59+2:40
10314Bärbel BlaschkeTSV Nusse16:21+3:02
11307Ulrike DöllgastTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1816:37+3:18
12311Ulrike KorffSC Achmer17:02+3:43
13318Stefanie Greiselis-BailerTSV Stettfeld17:26+4:07
14316Ulrike Neidiger-PohlTV Coburg-Neuses18:45+5:26
15322Viktoria HerzfeldOLG Siegerland18:57+5:38
16310Janna MehrtensESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide18:59+5:40
 
AK312Ines WehrmannESV Lok Magdeburg19:45+6:26
 
 
 
Damen 45-, Quali B (16)2,3 km 10 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1340Kirsten KolbeTuS Lübbecke13:130:00
2339Anke ZentgrafUSV Jena13:53+0:40
3329Karin KraemerPost SV Dresden13:54+0:41
4338Brigitte Dersch-KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.14:07+0:54
5331Heike LeideckUSV TU Dresden14:41+1:28
6337Anne-Katrin KlarOLF Mainz15:02+1:49
7328Iris KoschOLV Steinberg15:36+2:23
8333Sabine JuckelandtUSV TU Dresden16:02+2:49
9332Juliane KohlmeyerSuS Vehrte16:25+3:12
10334Helga WendtSki-Club Helsa e.V.16:51+3:38
11335Theresia SchulteSC Melle 0318:18+5:05
12341Jana GoreckiUSV Jena18:19+5:06
13330Sylke HöfnerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.20:48+7:35
14336Evelyn BüschemannCTG Koblenz23:13+10:00
 
343Ute LöschUSV JenaFehlst
342Kerstin HellmannUSV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 55-, Quali A (24)2,2 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1350Heidrun FinkeOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.12:560:00
2346Renate TrößeSV TU Ilmenau15:10+2:14
3358Martina FritzscheUSG Chemnitz15:17+2:21
4364Ulrike Setzer-BritwumOLG Siegerland15:43+2:47
5363Claudia LeibrandtTSV Malente16:50+3:54
6347Petra Speh-RothaugOSC Kassel17:06+4:10
7368Viola KaiserHSG Merseburg17:15+4:19
8345Galina KrassowizkayaTGV Horn17:50+4:54
9362Hildegard RehorstTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9518:05+5:09
9360Ingrid MöserUSV TU Dresden18:05+5:09
11367Veronika BodeSC Melle 0318:16+5:20
12359Kornelia MockTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:05+6:09
13365Helga LuckePost SV Dresden19:29+6:33
14353Irma SchwarzkopfTV Coburg-Neuses21:03+8:07
15357Eva KönigTSV Stettfeld21:43+8:47
16349Ingrid MüssenSuS Vehrte21:57+9:01
17355Petra KauschTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:58+9:02
18352Monika HerbrandSki-Klub Duisburg29:59+17:03
19356Gabriele BlumensteinOSC Kassel37:37+24:41
 
366Angelina KulevaSSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
354Antje SobczakMTV SoltauFehlst
AK361Gisela MüllerTV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.25:33+12:37
AK348Valentina SchleeOLF Mainz38:25+25:29
351Ursula MückeRSV HannoverN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 65-, Quali A (11)2,2 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1381Erika LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin15:450:00
2377Hilde BaderOLF Mainz17:45+2:00
3380Irmela BergtTSV Fischerhude19:17+3:32
4374Ilse EulitzOLV Weimar21:06+5:21
5372Angelika WeidTV Coburg-Neuses22:56+7:11
6378Birgit MichelTV Jahn Wolfsburg23:18+7:33
7376Karin SchlaefkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop23:33+7:48
8379Gisela SchubertOLV Weimar26:06+10:21
9373Sabine BohlSki Club Unna31:05+15:20
10382Rosemarie FillingerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin33:01+17:16
 
AK375Christa ZwikkerArgus19:35+3:50
 
 
 
Herren -14, Quali A (18)2,0 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1398Riccardo CasanovaOLG Regensburg9:520:00
2400Hendrik HolzhauerSki-Club Helsa e.V.10:38+0:46
3399Moritz VogtOL Görlitz10:46+0:54
4401Max HockebornSSV Planeta Radebeul11:23+1:31
5397Carlo WenglerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu11:43+1:51
6394Valentin KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.12:19+2:27
7390Moritz DybowskiTV Jahn Wolfsburg12:36+2:44
8402Dennis WeisTSG Bad König13:09+3:17
9389Luca MaltigDJK Adler 07 Bottrop13:33+3:41
10386Nilas StamerSV Hildesia Diekholzen14:45+4:53
11391Niklas HolzhauerSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:20+5:28
12393Finn HerzfeldOLG Siegerland16:49+6:57
13396Tom BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg17:53+8:01
14403Marvin VietenOLG Siegerland19:13+9:21
15388Malte BorrmannOL Görlitz20:13+10:21
 
392Mark ZiegenhornOSC KasselFehlst
395Yotimo KwietTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18Fehlst
387Thorge AltTSV WorpswedeN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -14, Quali B (18)2,1 km 10 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1412Arne KapischkeOLV Potsdam11:030:00
2417Fridolin v. UckroSki-Club Helsa e.V.11:32+0:29
3419Jörgen DeubelTV Dudenhofen11:50+0:47
4408Kilian HöckSV Robotron Dresden11:57+0:54
5421Matti BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg12:13+1:10
6410Karol KielbSV Robotron Dresden12:58+1:55
7418Tim UsterTSG Bad König14:32+3:29
8423Dorian ToschTuS Lübbecke14:46+3:43
9416Konrad StamerPreetzer TSV14:48+3:45
10424Theo HennselerMTV Seesen15:18+4:15
11420Leander BüskensTSV Worpswede15:35+4:32
12415Aaron WandeltMTV Seesen15:55+4:52
13413Marek PompeSV Robotron Dresden16:31+5:28
14409Nils BlaschkeOSC Kassel17:57+6:54
15411Cedric KöglerOSC Kassel18:44+7:41
16407Kian DrexhageTGV Horn22:23+11:20
17422Florian BräunigTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.23:44+12:41
 
AK414Finn WittiberSkiclub Bonn14:49+3:46
 
 
 
Herren -18, Quali A (19)3,1 km 15 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1435Leon KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.12:520:00
2436Lukas JanischowskyOLG Regensburg12:55+0:03
3441Leo GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide13:07+0:15
4431Mark OttoKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:11+0:19
5434Quirin LehnerOLG Regensburg13:30+0:38
6440Paul PasdaUSV Jena13:39+0:47
7428Sebastian VetterTV Coburg-Neuses13:56+1:04
8444Robin ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:26+1:34
9429Julian LangenhanESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide15:10+2:18
10432Dennis BräuerSV Lengefeld15:24+2:32
11443Michael FalkenhainDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:42+2:50
12433Arne BöhmerSV Robotron Dresden15:56+3:04
13442Henning KapischkeOLV Potsdam16:28+3:36
14439Philipp SchwarckOLG Regensburg16:51+3:59
15437Cedrik KleinUSV TU Dresden17:21+4:29
16438Jonas LichtSV Handwerk Erfurt19:00+6:08
17430Ragnar SihverPost SV Dresden19:46+6:54
18446Birk BlumhoffTSG Bad König20:06+7:14
19445Jonas BräunigTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.21:05+8:13
 
 
 
Herren -18, Quali B (19)3,1 km 15 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1463Erik DöhlerTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:050:00
2459Roland KlüserUSV TU Dresden13:09+0:04
3461Ole HennselerMTV Seesen13:26+0:21
4457Arne FuchsOLG Siegerland13:58+0:53
5451Cedric GuthierTSG Bad König14:24+1:19
6465Matthäus SteudlerOL Görlitz14:25+1:20
7456Emil SasseUSV TU Dresden14:55+1:50
8462Colin VavraGundelfinger Turnerschaft15:16+2:11
9455Joris HochstetterUSV Jena15:33+2:28
10468Oliver LeimbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:39+2:34
11467Franz GawlitzaSV Robotron Dresden15:47+2:42
12458Felix DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.17:33+4:28
13454Till KleineTuS Lübbecke17:44+4:39
14466Fabian WeisTSG Bad König17:50+4:45
15460Levin BüskensTSV Worpswede21:14+8:09
 
450Paul ScholtzBerliner TSCFehlst
AK453Mathieu PerrinUSV TU Dresden12:32-0:33
464Lukas DohrmannTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18N Ang
452Simon LöserSki-Club Helsa e.V.N Ang
 
 
 
Herren -18, Quali C (18)2,9 km 15 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1487Sebastian FleißBerliner TSC14:010:00
2478Veit SlodowskiUSV Jena14:02+0:01
3482Tobias SpangenbergOLG Regensburg14:34+0:33
4483Colin KolbeTuS Lübbecke14:47+0:46
5486Daniel LeeseSV Handwerk Erfurt15:12+1:11
6479Jonas UsterTSG Bad König15:14+1:13
7481Kurt MüllerPost SV Dresden15:26+1:25
8488Daniel GiemsaTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1816:04+2:03
9473Heinrich SalzmannUSV TU Dresden16:22+2:21
10485Fabian UlbrichTG 1860 Münden16:40+2:39
11475Hannes JägerUSV Jena17:20+3:19
12489Jonas DreselSC Klecken17:28+3:27
13484Jacob BritzTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1818:21+4:20
14480Fabian SchmidtOLG Siegerland20:00+5:59
15477Max SonnebornTSV Worpswede21:04+7:03
16490Hannes BischoffSV Handwerk Erfurt24:55+10:54
 
AK476Yoshua BrandtLa Brujula - Jaire Aventura15:12+1:11
474Tim JolkGundelfinger TurnerschaftN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 35-, Quali A (19)2,9 km 15 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1509Gerrit RodeSki-Club Helsa e.V.13:370:00
2496Joachim StamerMTK Bad Harzburg14:17+0:40
3503Sebastian BleitgenTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.14:20+0:43
4501Markus ProlingheuerTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.14:39+1:02
5508Rolf WüstenhagenGundelfinger Turnerschaft14:41+1:04
6505Oliver HauptstockTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514:50+1:13
7494Torsten KaufmannUSV TU Dresden15:11+1:34
8510Michael LöhningUSV TU Dresden15:14+1:37
9498Jens LuckePost SV Dresden15:28+1:51
10507Henry JobstKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin15:35+1:58
11502Jan KnaupBraunschweiger MTV16:43+3:06
12506Sven BorrmannOL Görlitz17:23+3:46
13504Manfred SchwarckOLG Regensburg18:40+5:03
14500Sven BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg21:12+7:35
15499Mathias VietenOLG Siegerland23:01+9:24
16495Joachim HadelerSki-Club Helsa e.V.23:04+9:27
17512Christian Henrich-FrankeOLG Siegerland23:56+10:19
 
AK511Jarkko KerkolaTampereen Pyrinto15:51+2:14
AK497Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 35-, Quali B (18)2,9 km 15 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1529Ingo HorstTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.12:460:00
2532Christoph FreudenfeldTSV Worpswede13:07+0:21
3527Sven HommenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop14:31+1:45
4534Ronny KrügerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu15:37+2:51
5526Uwe RöhnerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:40+2:54
6519Christian StamerPreetzer TSV15:42+2:56
7533Marc SchnellHansa Simmerath15:43+2:57
8525Csaba MegyeriDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:48+3:02
8518Sebastian SchmetzkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:48+3:02
10517Steffen BäßlerSV Bad Dueben15:51+3:05
11531Stefan BleidornTreptower SV 1949 Berlin16:16+3:30
12528Silvio MinnerOL Görlitz19:26+6:40
13530Martin SchwarzTGV Horn19:48+7:02
 
524Simon HarstonTGM BudenheimFehlst
521Martin GertenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.Fehlst
AK522Mihai TudoracheOrientare Klub Silva Campina30:36+17:50
AK520Eduard Constanti DraganOrientare Klub Silva Campina32:38+19:52
AK523Markus WeberTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 45-, Quali A (21)2,7 km 10 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1542Thomas MeierOLG Kakowa11:370:00
2544Michael ThierolfTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.12:26+0:49
3538Henning BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg12:38+1:01
4555Tobias WolfOLG Siegerland13:11+1:34
5547Matthias BlaschkeSC Volpriehausen13:32+1:55
6549Steffen LöschUSV Jena13:42+2:05
7537Raimondas OlisauskasLVB Leipzig13:43+2:06
8557Matthias MüllerPost SV Dresden13:44+2:07
9551Raik ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:46+2:09
10545Jens StruckmannBraunschweiger MTV14:07+2:30
11556Martin NolteOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.14:10+2:33
12552Werner DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.14:21+2:44
13548Thomas GörtelmeyerRSV Hannover15:16+3:39
14553Gerd ZimmermannSSV Planeta Radebeul15:48+4:11
15539Bernd GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide15:55+4:18
16546Dirk AnderssonTSV Malente16:39+5:02
17554Jens RathmannSV Schmalkalden 0417:11+5:34
18540Elmar ToschTuS Lübbecke17:45+6:08
 
541Andreas DrexhageTGV HornFehlst
AK550Ralf WittiberSkiclub Bonn15:37+4:00
543Andrej ZeleninUSG ChemnitzN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 45-, Quali B (21)2,8 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1568Jörg EppendorferOL Görlitz12:580:00
2560Heiko GosselUSV TU Dresden13:06+0:08
3571Dirk HartmannSV Mietraching13:47+0:49
4565Torsten KleipaOLF Mainz13:50+0:52
5561Stefan RöhlOLF Mainz13:52+0:54
6567Peter HeimOL-Team Filder13:54+0:56
7575Andreas MaltigDJK Adler 07 Bottrop14:06+1:08
8578Gerhard-Michael BuhlerUSV TU Dresden14:29+1:31
9564Peter KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.14:50+1:52
10569Martin GarzorzGymnasion Offenbach e.V.15:41+2:43
11576Harald JurasOL Görlitz15:44+2:46
12580Lutz WohlrabeESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide16:25+3:27
13570Oliver SeifertTSV Malente16:43+3:45
14566Karsten StöckerSV Vorwärts Leipzig17:14+4:16
15574Rene HellmannUSV TU Dresden17:21+4:23
16573Clemens PasdaUSV Jena17:26+4:28
17572Nikolaj WannerOLG Siegerland18:22+5:24
 
562Christian HarmsDJK Adler 07 BottropFehlst
579Frank KohlmeyerSuS VehrteFehlst
577Jan KaminskyBSV Halle-AmmendorfN Ang
563André KwiatkowskiMTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 45-, Quali C (20)2,7 km 10 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1602Michael FinkenstädtOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.11:270:00
2591Uwe BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:30+1:03
3598Torsten DunayTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:26+1:59
4603Valerio CasanovaOLG Regensburg13:31+2:04
5586Peter DeptaOLG Siegerland13:46+2:19
6601Uwe HöhneLVB Leipzig13:47+2:20
7596Thomas SchelerTV Coburg-Neuses14:06+2:39
8599Burkhard CerbeUSV TU Dresden14:20+2:53
9584Mario GoreckiUSV Jena14:31+3:04
10600Wolfgang FuchsOLG Siegerland14:38+3:11
11595Thomas ReinitzTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9515:14+3:47
12592Michael BlaschkeSC Volpriehausen15:15+3:48
13590Klemens JanischowskyOLG Regensburg16:10+4:43
14589Vadim NiOLV Steinberg16:45+5:18
15593Thomas RüsterUSV Jena17:18+5:51
16594Volker MollOLG Siegerland18:08+6:41
 
AK585Jan BouwmannKölner OL-Team18:34+7:07
AK587Michael MargolinKölner OL-Team19:02+7:35
588Jens SteudlerOL GörlitzN Ang
597Frank DohrmannTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18N Ang
 
 
 
Herren 55-, Quali A (19)2,5 km 10 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1613Jens LeibigerPost SV Dresden11:540:00
2612Michael MöserUSV TU Dresden12:50+0:56
3608Uwe DreselSC Klecken13:35+1:41
4611Udo SobczakMTV Soltau13:50+1:56
5617Uwe KrausbauerCTG Koblenz13:57+2:03
6622Norbert ZenkerUSV TU Dresden14:28+2:34
7607Frank CzioskaOLF Mainz14:45+2:51
8624Erhard JübermannRSV Hannover15:15+3:21
9606Wolf-Gerold JuckelandUSV TU Dresden15:18+3:24
9609Dietmar FuchsPost SV Dresden15:18+3:24
11618Michael ZwickeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop16:05+4:11
12614Frank PaschkaSSV Planeta Radebeul20:38+8:44
13619Holger JurackESV Lok Magdeburg21:14+9:20
14615Gerhard BaderMagdeburger SV 9027:49+15:55
15621Johannes MüssenSuS Vehrte30:58+19:04
 
AK616Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo15:41+3:47
620Rainer PieperSSV LangenhagenN Ang
610Alfred NewerlaRSV HannoverN Ang
623Joachim MennOLG SiegerlandN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 55-, Quali B (18)2,5 km 10 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1642Horst Von GazaOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.12:410:00
2638Werner KraemerPost SV Dresden15:34+2:53
3639Lutz TrößeSV TU Ilmenau15:48+3:07
4635Hermann WollgartenHansa Simmerath15:54+3:13
5633Hans-Jürgen NitscheSV Handwerk Erfurt16:26+3:45
6632Heinrich GötteOLF Mainz16:33+3:52
7640Klaus PrunscheTuS Lübbecke17:18+4:37
8641Uwe BürgerTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9517:22+4:41
9631Bernd HöfnerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.17:27+4:46
10628Helmut BlumensteinOSC Kassel18:21+5:40
11634Karl-Heinz SeefeldOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.18:27+5:46
12629Joachim GerhardtUSV TU Dresden19:13+6:32
13637Reinhard in der StrohtOsnabrücker TB20:18+7:37
14645Franz-Josef DirkesSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen20:41+8:00
15636Henning KäppeleOLG Siegerland22:28+9:47
16643Rüdiger ReischukLübecker Turnerschaft23:08+10:27
 
644Stefan SchulteSC Melle 03N Ang
630Gunter MückeRSV HannoverN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 65-, Quali A (22)2,2 km 15 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1648Wilf HollowayMTK Bad Harzburg12:520:00
2667Bernd WollenbergBerliner TSC12:59+0:07
3662Dieter SchlaefkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop13:21+0:29
4651Achim BaderOLF Mainz14:19+1:27
5650Günter GohdeTK Hannover15:16+2:24
6668Helmut ConradUSV TU Dresden15:45+2:53
7659Wolfgang BraunSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:58+3:06
8664Karl KeddyTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9516:06+3:14
9649Hartwig BlumensteinOSC Kassel16:16+3:24
10658Karl-Heinz HukeESV Lok Bad Schandau16:56+4:04
11661Jörg HerbrandSki-Klub Duisburg17:03+4:11
12653Peter NüsOLG Siegerland17:05+4:13
13655Helmut FillingerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin17:19+4:27
14666Dirk ZwikkerArgus17:56+5:04
15652Eberhard LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin20:39+7:47
16665Martin GertenbachOSC Kassel21:50+8:58
17657Walter GieselerOLG Siegerland23:28+10:36
18663Hans HausmannOSC Kassel23:47+10:55
19656Gerhard HornTGV Horn24:40+11:48
20654Karlheinz NiesckenSSV Langenhagen52:29+39:37
 
AK647Hans Christian StribBallerup OK15:43+2:51
660Viktor JarkovOLG RegensburgN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -10, Quali A (9)1,4 km12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1675Emma CaspariOL Team Lippe11:460:00
2674Annika StamerPreetzer TSV12:46+1:00
3677Louisa KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.13:39+1:53
4678Lynn DautermannTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1815:34+3:48
5680Lisa HarmsDJK Adler 07 Bottrop16:23+4:37
6676Anne KästnerTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1817:23+5:37
7672Annkathrin KnollBielefelder Turngemeinde von 119:08+7:22
8679Johanna NeumannSV Lengefeld20:39+8:53
 
673Nina BräunigTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.Fehlst
 
 
 
Herren -10, Quali A (15)1,4 km12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1687Moritz LuckePost SV Dresden10:140:00
2684Jakob LöhningUSV TU Dresden13:26+3:12
3696Anton KnollBielefelder Turngemeinde von 113:51+3:37
4698Maxim KöglerOSC Kassel14:38+4:24
5685Jimmy FritzscheSV Lengefeld14:41+4:27
6690Janne TeviniTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr15:49+5:35
7691Jan MöllenhoffTuS Lübbecke17:29+7:15
8695Ole WittiberSkiclub Bonn18:28+8:14
9694Jonas KnaupBraunschweiger MTV20:09+9:55
10692Arvid WittiberSkiclub Bonn21:28+11:14
10697Björn BürgelTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.21:28+11:14
12688Klaus Van BentumTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1828:02+17:48
13689Rasmus NeumannSV Lengefeld46:25+36:11
 
693Ben ReinertTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18Fehlst
686Mika PikutzkiTuS LübbeckeN Ang
 
 
 
Direkt Kurz-Leicht (14)1,9 km 10 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1714Christine LehmannOLG Skandia13:080:00
2720Evi DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.13:31+0:23
3718Ute WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul14:38+1:30
4717Johanna DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.16:35+3:27
5724Maria GierlachWOLF Haltern20:16+7:08
6699Harald RuppSCC Scharmede22:30+9:22
7723Kira StöltingOL Team Lippe23:44+10:36
8716Albrecht BergtTSV Fischerhude26:53+13:45
9722Wolfgang WittiberBielefelder Skiclub e.V.27:08+14:00
10721Sven HennebergOL Team Lippe28:31+15:23
11700Blanka MegyeriDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:04:22+51:14
 
715Robin Von GazaOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Fehlst
713Lauri HenrichOLG SiegerlandN Ang
719Jan Otto HennebergOL Team LippeN Ang
 
 
 
Direkt Mittellang (18)2,6 km 10 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1742Frank WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul16:500:00
2743Anna GierlachWOLF Haltern18:00+1:10
3749Julia GierlachWOLF Haltern19:24+2:34
4751Sarah KöberleDJK Adler 07 Bottrop19:28+2:38
5747Barbara DreselSC Klecken19:31+2:41
6748Evelyn StöckerSV Vorwärts Leipzig24:33+7:43
7726Lisa PrunscheTuS Lübbecke26:07+9:17
8740Mara StöckerLVB Leipzig27:45+10:55
9745Sylvia FehlingSki-Club Helsa e.V.29:14+12:24
10746Janine GreineTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9529:36+12:46
11741Silvia KempinOberodenthaler SC33:26+16:36
12733Karsten HahnOK Leipzig33:48+16:58
13725Monika RuppSCC Scharmede33:56+17:06
 
750Thomas FreyerLaufen und Gutes Tun e.V.Fehlst
736Stephan VavraGundelfinger TurnerschaftAufg
739Jan MüllerUSV TU DresdenN Ang
744Anna BoellTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95N Ang
727Leila Momenohne VereinN Ang
 
 
 
Direkt Lang-Schwer (20)3,1 km 20 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1784Elisabeth VollmerGymnasion Offenbach e.V.17:240:00
2768Martin HennselerMTV Seesen17:40+0:16
3778Marc BürgerTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9518:33+1:09
4783Volker OttoKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin19:23+1:59
5782Anita NiOLV Steinberg19:55+2:31
6774Arne SchlienenerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.20:11+2:47
7769Sven GöbelGymnasion Offenbach e.V.21:01+3:37
8780Tobias GöddeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop21:40+4:16
9775Peter GierlachWOLF Haltern21:49+4:25
10773Matthias BerseWOLF Haltern22:32+5:08
11752Stefan Brockmeierohne Verein23:04+5:40
12771Andreas KapischkeOLV Potsdam24:53+7:29
13770Markus ReckwitzWOLF Haltern33:53+16:29
14753Wolfgang HckaufCurrimuseV35:07+17:43
15767Katrin GöddeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop37:57+20:33
16777Sabine KassnerWOLF Haltern41:37+24:13
17776Elvira WeingardOLV Steinberg42:08+24:44
 
781Solveig KapischkeOLV PotsdamFehlst
772Martin GreinerOC MünchenN Ang
779Ramona KrauseSki-Club Helsa e.V.N Ang