Skip to Content

Ehrentafel mit allen Tour-Gesamtsiegern

Deutsche Park Tour 2016

D -14 Lina Buchberger (MTV Seesen)
D -18 Mareike Seeger (Baiersdorfer SV)
D 19- Anicó Kulow (Berliner Turnerschaft)
D 35- Anja Kästner (TV Oberbexbach)
D 45- Cornelia Eckardt (USV TU Dresden)
D 55- Angelina Kuleva (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
D 65- Erika Lemnitzer (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
H -14 Konstantin Kunckel (USV TU Dresden)
H -18 Erik Döhler (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
H 19- Sören Riechers (Bielefelder TG)
H 35- Ronny Krüger (Berliner Turnerschaft)
H 45- Michael Finkenstädt (OLV Uslar)
H 55- Horst von Gaza (OLV Uslar)
H 65- Reinhard In der Stroth (Osnabrücker TB)

Deutsche Park Tour 2015

D -14 Antonia Kerscher (OLG Regensburg)
D -18 Ellen Klüser (USV TU Dresden)
D 19- Anicó Kulow (Berliner Turnerschaft)
D 35- Kerstin Kahmann (Ostercappelner FV)
D 45- Monika Depta (OLG Siegerland)
D 55- Angelina Kuleva (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
D 65- Beatrix Haenelt (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
H -14 Lucas Imbsweiler (TV Oberbexbach)
H -18 Erik Döhler (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
H 19- Marvin Goericke (Berliner TSC)
H 35- Ralph Körner (OLV Landshut)
H 45- Michael Finkenstädt (OLV Uslar)
H 55- Jens Leibiger (Post SV Dresden)
H 65- Helmut Conrad (USV TU Dresden)

Deutsche Park Tour 2014

D -14 Pia Buchholz (MTK Bad Harzburg)
D -18 Birte Friedrichs (MTV Seesen) 
D 19- Susen Lösch (USV Jena)
D 35- Cornelia Eckardt (USV TU Dresden)
D 45- Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach (SC Helsa)
D 55- Angelina Kuleva (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
   
H -14 Riccardo Casanova (OLG Regensburg)
H -18 Mark Otto (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
H 19- Sören Lösch (USV Jena)
H 35- Christoph Freudenfeld (TSV Worpswede)
H 45- Michael Finkenstädt (OLV Uslar)
H 55- Jens Leibiger (Post SV Dresden)
H 65- Helmut Conrad (USV TU Dresden)

Deutsche Park Tour 2013

D -14 Lena Höhne (LVB Leipzig)
D -18 Birte Friedrichs (MTV Seesen) 
D 19- Monika Depta (OLG Siegerland)
D 35- Cornelia Eckardt (USV TU Dresden)
D 45- Anke Müller (Post SV Dresden)
D 55- Angelina Kuleva (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
   
H -14 Emil Friedländer (SV Robotron Dresden)
H -18 Erik Döhler (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
H 19- Philipp Müller (Post SV Dresden)
H 35- Hendryk Wetzel (SV Robotron Dresden)
H 45- Michael Finkenstädt (OLV Uslar)
H 55- Norbert Zenker (USV TU Dresden)
H 65- Helmut Conrad (USV TU Dresden)

Deutsche Park Tour 2012

D -14 Birte Friedrichs (MTV Seesen)
D -18 Sabine Rothaug (OSC Kassel) 
D 19- Anke von Gaza (OLV Uslar)
D 35- Cornelia Eckardt (USV TU Dresden)
D 45- Veronika Lange (USC Magdeburg)
D 55- Antje Sobczak (MTV Soltau)
   
H -14 Erik Döhler (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
H -18 Moritz Döllgast (TV Oberbexbach)
H 19- Michael Finkenstädt (OLV Uslar)
H 35- Torsten Kaufmann (USV TU Dresden)
H 45- Dirk Hartmann (SV Mietraching)
H 55- Uwe Dresel (SC Klecken)
H 65- Gerhard Horn (TGV Horn)

Deutsche Park Tour 2011

D -14 Birte Friedrichs (MTV Seesen)
D 15-18 Susen Lösch (USV Jena) 
D 19-39 Hanka Straube (SV Lengefeld)
D 40-54 Cornelia Eckardt (USV TU Dresden)
D 55+ Antje Sobczak (MTV Soltau)
H -14 Erik Döhler (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
H 15-18 Anatolij Zelenin (USG Chemnitz)
H 19-39 Sören Riechers (Bielefelder TG)
H 40-54 Dirk Hartmann (SV Mietraching)
H 55+ Udo Sobczak (MTV Soltau)

Deutsche Park Tour 2010

D -14 Leonore Winkler (USV Jena)
D 15-18 Susen Lösch (USV Jena)
D 19-39 Anke von Gaza (OLV Uslar)
D 40-54 Cornelia Eckardt (USV TU Dresden)
D 55+ Renate Tröße (SV TU Ilmenau)
H -14 Mark Otto (TOLF Berlin)
H 15-18 Antonio Jänich (TOLF Berlin)
H 19-39 Philipp Müller (Post SV Dresden)
H 40-54 Heiko Gossel (USV TU Dresden)
H 55+ Bernd Döhler (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)

Deutsche Park Tour 2009

D -14 Leonore Winkler (USV Jena)
D 15-18 Susen Lösch (USV Jena)
D 19-39 Anke von Gaza (OLV Uslar)
D 40-54 Helena Mathea (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
D 55+ Antje Sobczak (MTV Soltau)
H -14 Mark Otto (TOLF Berlin)
H 15-18 Marvin Goericke (TOLF Berlin)
H 19-39 Sören Riechers (Bielefelder TG)
H 40-54 Heiko Gossel (USV TU Dresden)
H 55+ Helmut Conrad (USV TU Dresden)

Deutsche Park Tour 2008

D -14 Anne Kästner (USV Jena)
D 15-18 Susen Lösch (USV Jena)
D 19-39 Cornelia Eckardt (USV TU Dresden)
D 40-54 Cornelia Roßberg (USG Chemnitz)
D 55+ Beatrix Haenelt (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
H -14 Sebastian Fleiß (TOLF Berlin)
H 15-18 Bjarne Friedrichs (MTV Seesen)
H 19-39 Christian Fritzsche (Post SV Dresden)
H 40-54 Jens Leibiger (Post SV Dresden)
H 55+ Helmut Conrad (USV TU Dresden)

Deutsche Park Tour 2007

D -14 Susen Lösch (USV Jena)
D 15-18 Karoline Röhnert (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
D 19-39 Ekaterina Zelenina (USG Chemnitz)
D 40-54 Martina Fritzsche (USG Chemnitz)
D 55+ Irmela Bergt (TSV Fischerhude)
H -14 Bojan Blumenstein (OSC Kassel)
H 15-18 Bjarne Friedrichs (MTV Seesen)
H 19-39 Robert Krüger (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
H 40-54 Andrei Zelenin (USG Chemnitz)
H 55+ Bernd Wollenberg (TOLF Berlin)

Deutsche Park Tour 2006

D -14 Susen Lösch (USV Jena)
D 15-18 Ines Grunau (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
D 19-39 Ekaterina Zelenina (USG Chemnitz)
D 40-54 Helena Mathea (TOLF Berlin)
D 55+ Gerda Müller (SV Mörlenbach) & Erika Conrad (USV TU Dresden)
H -14 Sebastian Schomburg (Gymnasion Offenbach)
H 15-18 Bjarne Friedrichs (MTV Seesen)
H 19-39 Sören Lösch (USV Jena)
H 40-54 Andrei Zelenin (USG Chemnitz)
H 55+ Walter Körner (LV Deggendorf)

Deutsche Park Tour 2005

D -14 Anna Gierlach (WOLF Haltern)
D 15-18 Ines Schneider (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
D 19-39 Nadine Enoch (USC Magdeburg)
D 40+ Barbara Dresel (SU Annen)
H -14 Christoph Prunsche (TuS Lübbecke)
H 15-18 Constantin Klause (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
H 19-39 Ralph Körner (TSV Grünwald)
H 40+ Helmut Conrad (USV TU Dresden)

Deutsche Park Tour 2004

D -14 Meike Kleist (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
D 15-18 Sandra Urbanietz (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
D 19-39 Elisa Dresen (Bielefelder TG)
D 40+ Anne Marie Hartmann (TGV Horn)
H -14 Valtteri Kolehmainen (TSV Grünwald)
H 15-18 Niklas Glowka (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
H 19-39 Christian Roßnegger (Bielefelder TG)
H 40+ Uwe Dresel (SU Annen)